por campoo »
22 Ene 2019, 19:18
Equipos (Playoffs 1/4 Partido 1)
Crvena Zvezda Belgrado (crosssss) 64,7
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 8,0
Guillem Vives (Valencia) 0,0
Pierria Henry (Unics Kazan) 3,3
Sergii Gladyr (As Mónaco) 5,0
Jamel McLean (Lokomotiv) 0,0
Stefan Jankovic (Partizan) -1,0
Jalen Reynolds (Zenit) 9,0
Arnas Butkevicius (Rytas Vilnius) 15,0
Luke Sikma (Alba Berlín) 15,4
Unics Kazan (yeye) 97,1
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 8,0
Stefan Peno (Alba Berlín) 15,4
Pierria Henry (Unics Kazan) 3,3
Arnas Butkevicius (Rytas Vilnius) 15,0
Luke Sikma (Alba Berlín) 15,4
Dennis Clifford (Alba Berlín) -2,0
Bojan Dubljevic (Valencia) 31,9
Joan Sastre (Valencia) 1,1
Jalen Reynolds (Zenit) 9,0
Galatasaray Estambul (naschee) 87,6
Jacob Pullen (Cedevita Zagreb) 1,0
Trevor Lacey (Lokomotiv) 9,9
Mateusz Ponitka (Lokomotiv) 13,2
Sergii Gladyr (As Mónaco) 5,0
Dorell Wright (Lokomotiv) 25,3
Bogdan Radosavljevic (Ratiopharm Ulm) 0,0
Jalen Reynolds (Zenit) 9,0
Antoine Diot (Valencia) 8,8
Luke Sikma (Alba Berlín) 15,4
Lokomotiv Kuban (campoo) 108,5
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 8,0
Antoine Diot (Valencia) 8,8
Justin Cobbs (Cedevita Zagreb) 12,0
Sergii Gladyr (As Mónaco) 5,0
Dorell Wright (Lokomotiv) 25,3
Bogdan Radosavljevic (Ratiopharm Ulm) 0,0
Luke Sikma (Alba Berlín) 15,4
Arnas Butkevicius (Rytas Vilnius) 15,0
Jalen Reynolds (Zenit) 9,0
Valencia Basket (Jraga) 115,5
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 8,0
Stefan Peno (Alba Berlín) 15,4
Justin Cobbs (Cedevita Zagreb) 12,0
Arnas Butkevicius (Rytas Vilnius) 15,0
Jalen Reynolds (Zenit) 9,0
Bogdan Radosavljevic (Ratiopharm Ulm) 0,0
Luke Sikma (Alba Berlín) 15,4
Antoine Diot (Valencia) 8,8
Bojan Dubljevic (Valencia) 31,9
Zenit St. Petersburgo (kittles) 109,6
Mantas Kalnietis (Asvel) 4,4
Trevor Lacey (Lokomotiv) 9,9
Jamar Smith (Unics Kazan) 18,7
Arnas Butkevicius (Rytas Vilnius) 15,0
Dorell Wright (Lokomotiv) 25,2
Dennis Clifford (Alba Berlín) -2,0
Luke Sikma (Alba Berlín) 15,4
Chris Kramer (Rytas Vilnius) 4,0
Jalen Reynolds (Zenit) 9,0
Fiat Turín (asacan) 116,7
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 8,0
Stefan Peno (Alba Berlin) 15,4
Mateusz Ponitka (Lokomotiv) 13,2
Arnas Butkevicius (Rytas Vilnius) 15,0
Jalen Reynolds (Zenit) 9,0
Vladimir Ivlev (Lokomotiv) 8,8
Bojan Dubljevic (Valencia) 31,9
Eugeny Voronov (Zenit) 0,0
Luke Sikma (Alba Berlín) 15,4
Germani Brescia (Athan) 129,3
Dylan Ennis (Morabanc Andorra) 12,1
Chris Kramer (Rytas Vilnius) 4,0
Rokas Giedraitis (Alba Berlín) 22,0
Arnas Butkevicius (Rytas Vilnius) 15,0
Jalen Reynolds (Zenit) 9,0
Bogdan Radosavljevic (Ratiopharm Ulm) 0,0
Luke Sikma (Alba Berlín) 15,4
Trevor Lacey (Lokomotiv) 9,9
Bojan Dubljevic (Valencia) 31,9