por campoo »
09 Oct 2018, 20:54
Equipos (Jornada 2)
As Mónaco (Gizmo) 71,4
Tyshawn Taylor (Fiat Turín) 26,0
Toto Forray (Dolimiti Trento) -2,0
James Bell (Cedevita Zagreb) -6,0
Axel Bouteille (Limoges) 0,0
Zach Auguste (Galatasaray) 6,0
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Maurice Ndour (Unics Kazan) 1,1
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
Elmedin Kikanovic (As Mónaco) 21,0
Crvena Zvezda Belgrado (crosssss) 77,4
Peyton Siva (Alba Berlín) 8,0
Toto Forray (Dolimiti Trento) -2,0
Sylven Landesberg (Turk Telekom) 13,0
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
Maurice Ndour (Unics Kazan) 1,1
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Elmedin Kikanovic (Monaco) 21,0
Rafa Luz (Morabanc Andorra) 3,3
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 7,7
Galatasaray Estambul (antopanto) 69,9
Dylan Ennis (Morabanc Andorra) 8,8
Stefan Peno (Alba Berlín) -6,0
Mateusz Ponitka (Lokomotiv) 16,5
Carlos Delfino (Fiat Turín) 3,0
Bojan Dubljevic (Valencia) 7,7
Kresimir Nikic (Alba Berlín) 3,0
Luke Sikma (Alba Berlín) 6,0
Dragan Milosavljevic (Unicaja) 9,9
Marko Arapovic (Galatasaray) 21,0
Germani Brescia (Athan) 91,5
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 7,7
Nikola Rebic (Mornar Bar) 15,4
Sylven Landesberg (Turk Telekom) 13,0
Axel Bouteille (Limoges) 0,0
Maurice Ndour (Unics Kazan) 1,1
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
James McAdoo (Fiat Turín) 7,0
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
Jordan Hamilton (Germani Brescia) 22,0
Morabanc Andorra (filiprim) 58,7
Jason Clark (Fraport Skyliners) 3,0
Toto Forray (Dolimiti Trento) -2,0
Isaiah Whitehead (Lokomotiv) 12,1
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
Clint Chapman (Alba Berlín) 3,0
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Jajuan Johnson (Lokomotiv) 5,5
Vladislav Trushkin (Zenit) 3,0
Dylan Ennis (Morabanc Andorra) 8,8
Lokomotiv Kuban (campoo) 60,1
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 7,7
Theo Maledon (Asvel) 0,0
Demonte Harper (Tofas Bursa) 6,6
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
James McAdoo (Fiat Turín) 7,0
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Clint Chapman (Alba Berlín) 3,0
Eugeny Voronov (Zenit) -6,0
Mateusz Ponitka (Lokomotiv) 16,5
Asvel Villeurbanne (Touche Amore) 69,3
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 7,7
Theo Maledon (Asvel) 0,0
Sylven Landesberg (Turk Telekom) 13,0
Marcel Ponitka (Arka Gdynia) 5,0
Maurice Ndour (Unics Kazan) 1,1
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Zach Auguste (Galatasaray) 6,0
Toto Forray (Dolimiti Trento) -2,0
Charles Kahudi (Asvel) 24,2
Partizan Belgrado (Antuanico) 76,6
Peyton Siva (Alba Berlín) 8,0
Eugeny Kolesnikov (Unics Kazan) -1,0
Sylven Landesberg (Turk Telekom) 13,0
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
Zach Auguste (Galatasaray) 6,0
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Maurice Ndour (Unics Kazan) 1,1
Axel Bouteille (Limoges) 0,0
Rade Zagorac (Partizan) 24,2
Valencia Basket (Jraga) 65,8
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 7,7
Toto Forray (Dolimiti Trento) -2,0
Sylven Landesberg (Turk Telekom) 13,0
Axel Bouteille (Limoges) 0,0
Vladimir Stimac (Turk Telekom) 16,0
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Maurice Ndour (Unics Kazan) 1,1
Tim Schneider (Alba Berlín) 8,0
Bojan Dubljevic (Valencia) 7,7
Zenit St. Petersburgo (kittles) 96,1
Dylan Ennis (Morabanc Andorra) 8,8
Theo Maledon (Asvel) 0,0
Sylven Landesberg (Turk Telekom) 13,0
Axel Bouteille (Limoges) 0,0
Jamil Wilson (Fiat Turín) 9,0
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Jordan Hamilton (Germani Brescia) 22,0
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
Philip Scrubb (Zenit) 18,0
Fiat Turín (asacan) 70,7
Dylan Ennis (Morabanc Andorra) 8,8
Eugeny Kolesnikov (Unics Kazan) -1,0
Sylven Landesberg (Turk Telekom) 13,0
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
Maurice Ndour (Unics Kazan) 1,1
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Mateusz Ponitka (Lokomotiv) 16,5
Axel Bouteille (Limoges) 0,0
James McAdoo (Fiat Turín) 7,0
Rytas Vilnius (Josedin) 64,0
Peyton Siva (Alba Berlín) 8,0
Toto Forray (Dolimiti Trento) -2,0
Demonte Harper (Tofas Bursa) 6,6
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
Maurice Ndour (Unics Kazan) 1,1
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Sylven Landesberg (Turk Telekom) 13,0
Axel Bouteille (Limoges) 0,0
Evaldas Kairys (Rytas Vilnius) 12,0
Unicaja Málaga (Strat0) 80,3
Joe Ragland (Crvena Zvezda) 7,7
Toto Forray (Dolimiti Trento) -2,0
Sylven Landesberg (Turk Telekom) 13,0
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
Zach Auguste (Galatasaray) 6,0
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Vladimir Stimac (Turk Telekom) 16,0
Axel Bouteille (Limoges) 0,0
Mathias Lessort (Unicaja) 14,3
Unics Kazan (yeye) 70,7
Dylan Ennis (Morabanc Andorra) 8,8
Theo Maledon (Asvel) 0,0
Sylven Landesberg (Turk Telekom) 13,0
Axel Bouteille (Limoges) 0,0
Zach Auguste (Galatasaray) 6,0
Michael Ojo (Crvena Zvezda) 14,3
Mateusz Ponitka (Lokomotiv) 16,5
William Howard (Limoges) 11,0
Maurice Ndour (Unics Kazan) 1,1