por SkanoN »
07 Oct 2013, 10:58
BOMBO 1, Martes 1 de Octubre
9:00 -10:30 Vladimir Golubovic: 15.5 ----------------> (Javilote, FIATC JOVENTUT) ----- K. Papanikolau
10:30 -12:00 Lamont Hamilton (*) 15,45 ------------> (ortiz, CAJASOL) ------------------ Lamont Hamilton
12:00 -13:30 Tony Gaffney 15.34 ---------------------> (Aleixb, CAJA LABORAL) --------- Shermadini
13:30 -15:00 Nelson 15,2 ------------------------------> (Number, HERBALIFE) ------------ Caner-Medley
15:00 -16:30 Kurz 14,7 ---------------------------------> (Number, HERBALIFE) ------------ Banic
16:30 -18:00 Vasileiadis 14,24 ------------------------> (SkanoN, CB CANARIAS) ---------- Ivanov
18:00 -19:30 Levon Kendall 14.17 ---------------------> (Zas, BILBAO BASKET) ----------- Muscala
19:30 -21:00 Albert Oliver 13.70 ----------------------> (Aleixb, CAJA LABORAL) -------- Ioannis Bourousis
21:00 -22:30 Othello Hunter 13.6 ---------------------> (milos_vujanic, ZARAGOZA) --- Shurna
22:30 -00:00 M.Lewis 13.2 -----------------------------> (Trisha, FUENLABRADA) ---------- Hansbrough
BOMBO 2, Miércoles 2 de Octubre
9:00 -10:30 Luka Zoric (11.9) ---------------------------------------> (Josedin, FC BARCELONA)--------Sanikidze
10:30 -12:00 Corey Fisher (11,4) -----------------------------------> (Powell, MURCIA)------------------Robinson
12:00 -13:30 Álex Renfroe 11,3 ------------------------------------> (miniwebcam, LAGUN ARO)------Lucic
13:30 -15:00 Donaldson 11,11 ---------------------------------------> (Sunshine, UNICAJA MÁLAGA)-- Winchester
15:00 -16:30 Salah Mejri (11,08) -------------------------------------> (Powell, MURCIA)---------------Hodge
16:30 -18:00 Eulis Baez 11,03 -----------------------------------------> (Javiliyo, VALENCIA)------------Dorsey
18:00 -19:30 Troy Devries 11,00 -------------------------------------> (Sunshine, UNICAJA MÁLAGA)----Baez
19:30 -21:00 Román Montáñez: 10.5 ------------------------------> (Javilote, FIATC JOVENTUT)-------Minnerath
21:00 -22:30 Chris Quinn 10'3 ---------------------------------------> (Manu, OBRADOIRO) --------- Nachbar
22:30 -00:00 Morris Finley 10.29 ------------------------------------> (Aleixb, CAJA LABORAL)-------- Oliver Lafayette
00:00 -01:30 Axel Hervelle 10,10 ------------------------------------> (Trisha, FUENLABRADA) -------- Scott Wood
BOMBO 3, Jueves 3 de Octubre
09:00 -10:30 Joe Ragland 10.00 -----------------------------------------> (Aleixb, CAJA LABORAL)------ Luke Sikma
10:30 -12:00 Nemanja Bjelica: 9,96 ------------------------------------> (Javilote, FIATC JOVENTUT)-- Arnold
12:00 -13:30 Zisis 9,85 -------------------------------------------------------> (ortiz, CAJASOL)----------- L. Head
13:30 -15:00 Andrés Rodríguez 9,6 -------------------------------------> (Aquiles, REAL MADRID)------- Sato
15:00 -16:30 Robert Hummel 9'5 -----------------------------------------> (Manu, OBRADOIRO)---------- Pumprla
16:30 -18:00 Mickael Gelabale 9,4 ---------------------..--------------> (Aquiles, REAL MADRID) ------ D. Monroe
18:00 -19:30 Lampropoulos 9,17 -----------------------------------------> (Javiliyo, VALENCIA)----------D. Waters
19:30 -21:00 Trigueros (9.15) ---------------------------------------------> (Josedin, FC BARCELONA)---Bamforth
21:00 -22:30 Simon 9,1 ----------------------------------------------------> (Javiliyo, VALENCIA)---------Salah Mejri
22:30 -00:00 Mickeal 9 ---------------------------------------------------> (Number, HERBALIFE) --------- Mata
BOMBO 4, Viernes 4 de Octubre
09:00 -10:30 Pumprla 8.91 -------------------------------------------> (Trisha, FUENLABRADA) ----------- Pullen
10:30 -12:00 Qyntel Woods (*) 8,86 -------------------------------> (ortiz, CAJASOL) -------------------- Triguero
12:00 -13:30 Kuzmic 8.78 ---------------------------------------------> (milos_vujanic, ZARAGOZA)------ J.Gutierrez
13:30 -15:00 Berni Rodríguez 8,73 ----------------------------------> (turuk99, MANRESA) --------------- Oliver
15:00 -16:30 Javi Rodriguez (8,68) ----------------------------------> (Powell, MURCIA)--------------Kavaliauskas
16:30 -18:00 Ikene Ibekwe 8.46 -------------------------------------> (Aleixb, CAJA LABORAL)----------- Kuzminskas
18:00 -19:30 Gladyr8,42307 (26) --------------------------------------> (olmillo, ESTUDIANTES)------------Miralles
19:30 -21:00 Kelati 8'42307 (22) --------------------------------------> (Manu, OBRADOIRO) ------------ Vasilopoulos
21:00 -22:30 Faverani 8,40 --------------------------------------------> (Javiliyo, VALENCIA)---------------D.Davis
22:30 -00:00 Bogdanovic 8,38 ----------------------------------------> (Javiliyo, VALENCIA)----------------Hervelle
BOMBO 5, Sábado 5 de Octubre
09:00 -10:30 Josh Asselin 8.38 ---------------------------------------------> (Aleixb, CAJA LABORAL)-------- Kouguere
10:30 -12:00 C.J. Wallace (8.3) --------------------------------------------> (Josedin, FC BARCELONA)------ Jelinek
12:00 -13:30 Saer Sené: 8.2 ------------------------------------------------> (Javilote, FIATC JOVENTUT)---- D. Joseph
13:30 -15:00 Marcus Williams(*) 8,1 ---------------------------------------> (Javiliyo, VALENCIA) ------------ Asselin
15:00 -16:30 Moussa Diane 8 ------------------------------------------------> (olmillo, ESTUDIANTES)--------- T. Urtasun
16:30 -18:00 Nathan Jawai (*) 7,9 ------------------------..----------------> (Aquiles, REAL MADRID)-------- B. Romdhane
18:00 -19:30 Kristaps Valters 7,7 -------------------------------------------> (SkanoN, CB CANARIAS)-------- B.Rodriguez
19:30 -21:00 John Holland(*) 7,6 -------------------------------------------> (Javiliyo, VALENCIA)-------------Lima
21:00 -22:30 Lamont Barnes 7,4 --------------------------------------------> (olmillo, ESTUDIANTES)---------D. Fajardo
22:30 -00:00 Txemi Urtasun 7.32 -------------------------------------------> (Zas, BILBAO BASKET)---------- Carmichael
BOMBO 6, Domingo 6 de Octubre
09:00 -10:30 Jordi Trias 7,29 -----------------------------------------> (miniwebcam, LAGUN ARO)-----I. Paunic
10:30 -12:00 Uros Tripkovic 7.1 --------------------------------------> (Zas, BILBAO BASKET)--------------Bertans
12:00 -13:30 David Navarro 6,9 --------------------------------------> (Aquiles, REAL MADRID) --------- Montáñez
13:30 -15:00 Nemanja Aleksandrov (6.80) --------------------------> (Josedin, FC BARCELONA) --------- M. Eriksson
15:00 -16:30 Joe Ingles 6,77 ------------------------------------------> (miniwebcam, LAGUN ARO)--------Mejeris
16:30 -18:00 Barlow 6,75 ----------------------------------------------> (SkanoN, CB CANARIAS) ----------- Kelati
18:00 -19:30 Blakney (6.72) -------------------------------------------> (NachoBomba, VALLADOLID) ------ O. Johnson
19:30 -21:00 Alex Hernández 6,67 ------------------------------------> (turuk99, MANRESA)--------------- Delas
21:00 -22:30 Daniel Clark 6.5 ------------------------------------------> (milos_vujanic, ZARAGOZA)--- Haritopoulos
22:30 -00:00 Ivan Paunic 6.38 -----------------------------------------> (Aleixb, CAJA LABORAL)------- J.Tabu
BOMBO 7, Lunes 7 de Octubre
09:00 -10:30 Begic (6.2) --------------------------------------------> (NachoBomba, VALLADOLID)------------- G.Vives
10:30 -12:00 Guillén 6,1 --------------------------------------------> (SkanoN, CB CANARIAS)------------------ D.Pérez
12:00 -13:30 Lauvergne 6 ------------------------------------------> (Zas, BILBAO BASKET)
13:30 -15:00 Milko Bjelica 5,8 ------------------------------------> (turuk99, MANRESA)
15:00 -16:30 Asbury 5.64 --------------------------------------------> (milos_vujanic, ZARAGOZA)
16:30 -18:00 Adrien Moerman 5,58 -------------------..----------> (Aquiles, REAL MADRID)
18:00 -19:30 Mensah-Bonsu 5,2 ----------------------------------> (Number, HERBALIFE)
19:30 -21:00 Tomás Bellas: 5.121 -----------------------------------> (Javilote, FIATC JOVENTUT)
21:00 -22:30 Uros Slokar 5,120 ---------------------------------------> (miniwebcam, LAGUN ARO)
22:30 -00:00 Pocius 4,933 -------------------------------------------------------> (ortiz, CAJASOL)
Jugadores elegibles (Nuevos en la Liga)
Cruz
Vrkic
Xanthopoulos
Scott
I. Sanz
Stimac
Cochran
Orupke
Moungoro
G.Hernángomez
Vihljanssom
Suka-Umu
I. Martínez
Huskic
Giannopoulos
Jugadores dados de baja y también elegibles y canteranos
J. Marín
Albert Ventura
A.Fontet
Burjanadze
Lampropoulos
Tomás Bellas
Tavares
Ondrej Balvin
Jorge Sanz
Alex Hernández
Jon Cortaberría
Mamadou Samb
Todorovic
Sergio Sánchez
Daniel Clark
Nacho Llovet
Chagoyen
A. Suárez
Barrera
F. Guerra
J. Hernangómez
Brizuela
Vicedo
Servera
Radicevic
J. Arrauz
A. Sarmiento
M. López
A. Izquierdo
M. Motos
Olaizola
R. Larsen
O. Alvarado
I. Diop
Van Oostrum
F. Pilepic
Stobart
D. Sabonis