por ortizdlo »
04 Jun 2014, 18:58
PLANTILLAS CUARTOS DE FINAL
Bilbao Basket:
Bases: Calloway
Aleros: Oleson, Sato, Darden, Papanikolau
Pívots: Doellman, Stimac, Lampe, Tomic, Lishchuk
Blancos de Rueda Valladolid:
Bases: Granger
Aleros: Rudy, Pau Ribas, T.Urtasun
Pívots: Lavrinovic, Slaughter, Mirotic, Dorsey, Medley, Aguilar
Laboral Kutxa:
Bases: Sergio Rodríguez, M.Huertas, Pullen
Aleros: Rafa Martinez, Jaycee Carroll, Navarro, Suárez
Pívots: Felipe Reyes, Erazem Lorbek, Bostjan Nachbar
Cajasol:
Bases: Llull, Sam Van Rossom, Lafayette
Aleros: Lucic, Toolson, Abrines
Pívots: F. Vázquez, Borousis, Dubljevic, Triguero
ELECCIONES DRAFT SEMIFINALES
08:00 - Sanikidze (Laboral Kutxa) 24,5 -----------------------> Navarro
08:45 - Heurtel (Valladolid) 16 ---------------------------------> Mirotic
09:30 - Roll (Valladolid) 15,5 -----------------------------------> Granger
10:15 - Satoransky (Bilbao) 13,33 -----------------------------> Tomic
11:00 - Tavares (Bilbao) 13 ------------------------------------> Sato
11:45 - Landry (Laboral Kutxa) 13------------------------------> M. Huertas
12:30 - Bellas (Valladolid) 11,6 ---------------------------------> Dorsey
13:15 - Jones (Valladolid) 11,5 ---------------------------------> Medley
14:00 - Hernángomez (Cajasol) 11 ----------------------------> Lafayette
14:45 - San Emeterio (Bilbao) 10,5 ----------------------------> Darden
15:30 - Báez (Valladolid) 8,6 -----------------------------------> Aguilar
16:15 - Oliver (Cajasol) 8 --------------------------------------> Dubjlevic
17:00 - Beirán (Bilbao) 6,3 -------------------------------------> Lishchuk
17:45 - Mata (Valladolid) 4,33 ---------------------------------> T.Urtasun
18:30 - Porzingis (Bilbao) 4,33 --------------------------------> Papanikolau
19:15 - Tomàs (Cajasol) 4 -------------------------------------> Toolson
20:00 - Hansbrough (Cajasol) 3 -------------------------------> Abrines
20:45 - Stefanson (Laboral Kutxa) 2,5 -----------------------> Pullen
21:30 - O'Leary (Laboral Kutxa) X ----------------------------> Suárez
22:15 - Jelinek (Cajasol) X ------------------------------------> Triguero
JUGADORES ELEGIBLES
Navarro (Barcelona) 22
Mirotic (Madrid) 18,5
Granger (Unicaja) 17,3
Dorsey (Barcelona) 17
Medley (Unicaja) 14
Lafayette (Valencia) 12,66
Aguilar (Valencia) 9,66
Dubjlevic (Valencia) 9
T.Urtasun (Unicaja) 8,6
Sato (Valencia) 8,33
Darden (Madrid) 8
Huertas (Barcelona) 8
Tomic (Barcelona) 8
Suárez (Unicaja) 7,6
Pullen (Barcelona) 6,5
Triguero (Valencia) 5,66
Papanikolau (Barcelona) 5
Lishchuk (Valencia) 4,33
Hettsheimeir (Unicaja) 4,3
Toolson (Unicaja) 4
Sada (Barcelona) 3,5
Díez (Madrid) 2,5
Mejri (Madrid) 1
Kuzminskas (Unicaja) 0,6
Vidal (Unicaja) 0,5
Abrines (Barcelona) -0,5
Abia (Valencia) -1
Sabonis (Unicaja) -1
Dragic (Unicaja) X
Yusta (Madrid) X
Draper (Madrid) X
Todorovic (Barcelona) X