por ortizdlo »
27 May 2015, 00:29
Miércoles 27
Dominion Bilbao Basket - 9:00 - 13:00
Herbalife Gran Canaria - 9:30 - 13:30 - 17:00
Gipuzkoa Basket - 10:00 - 14:00 - 17:30
FIATC Joventut - 10:30 - 14:30 - 18:00
Valencia Basket - 11:00 - 15:00 -18:30
UCAM Murcia - 11:30 - 15:30 - 19:00
Baloncesto Sevilla - 12:00 - 16:00 - 19:30
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia - 12:30 - 16:30 - 20:00
Plantillas 1/4 final:
Bilbao Basket
Bases: Sergio Rodríguez, Nemanja Nedovic
Exteriores: Jaycee Carroll, Dairis Bertans, Carlos Suárez
Interiores: Justin Doellman (*), Latavious Williams (*), Tibor Pleiss, Marko Todorovic, Felipe Reyes
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Bases: Colom, Mike James (*)
Exteriores: Kirksay, Mumbrú, Pau Ribas, Ryan Toolson (*)
Interiores: Harangody (*)
Gipuzkoa Basket
Bases: Hannah (*), Vitali
Aleros: Lucic, Abrines
Pivots: Tavares, A.Suarez, Salah Mejri, Mirza Begic
FIATC Joventut
Bases: Demond Mallet (*)
Aleros: Rudy Fernández, Alex Barrera, Danilo Andjusic, Sasu Salin, San Emeterio
Pivots: Vladimir Golubovic, Ioanis Bourousis, Eulis Báez
Valencia Básket
Bases: Llull
Exteriores: Kuzminskas, Sergi Vidal
Interiores: Kim tillie, Serhiy Lishchuk, Suton, Savane
UCAM Murcia
Bases: Jayson Granger, Sam Van Rossom
Aleros: Causeur
Pívots: Ante Tomic, Ian O'Learly, Maric (*), Iverson
Baloncesto Sevilla
Bases: Marcelinho Huertas, Tomás Bellas
Exteriores: Brad Oleson, Edwin Jackson, Jonas Maciulis, Oriol Pauli
Interiores: Fran Vázquez, Ayón (*), Nocioni
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia
Bases: Satoransky
Aleros: DeShaun Thomas (*), KC Rivers, Newley
Pivots: Bojan Dubljevic, Slaughter
Real Madrid
Felipe Reyes 15.1
Sergio Llull 13.0
Gustavo Ayón (*) 10
Andrés Nocioni 7.9
Ioannis Bourousis 6.4
Facundo Campazzo 2.7
Doncic 1,7
Santiago Yusta -1
FC Barcelona
Tomas Satoransky 11.6
Álex Abrines 8.9
Maciej Lampe 6.1
Juan Carlos Navarro 5.5
Mario Hezonja 3.9
Bostjan Nachbar 3.3
Eric Vila 0
Ludde Hakanson -0,8
Stefan Peno -2.0
Unicaja
Carlos Suárez 11.4
Ryan Toolson (*) 10.6
Caleb Green (*) 8
Will Thomas 7.7
Kostas Vasileiadis 5.1
Stefan Markovic 4.7
Germán Gabriel 3.8
Jon Stefansson 2.6
Maodo Nguirane 0.5
Kenan Karahodzic 0.3
Morayo Soluade 0.3
Romaric Belemene -0.8
Dominion Bilbao Basket
Axel Hervelle 9.6
Raül López 6.6
Dejan Todorovic 2.6
Tobias Borg 1.1
Ethan Wragge 0.8
Borja Mendía -0.7
Valencia Basket Club
Pau Ribas 14.6
Romain Sato 7.3
Pablo Aguilar 7.1
Kresimir Loncar 7.1
Guillem Vives 6.7
Rafa Martínez 6.7
Pablo Pérez 2.0
David Guardia 0.5
Laboral Kutxa Baskonia
F. San Emeterio 14.1
Fabien Causeur 12.6
Colton Iverson 9.9
Darius Adams (*) 6.3
Scotty Hopson (*) 2.2
Ilimane Diop 1.2
Adam Hanga 0
M. Diop -0.6
FIATC Joventut
Sitapha Savané 10.7
Albert Miralles 7.5
Nacho Llovet 5.6
Albert Ventura 4.8
Alberto Abalde 2.2
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Luca Vitali 15
Eulis Báez 11.1
Brad Newley 9.8
Kyle Kuric 9.2
Albert Oliver 8.7
Levon Kendall 5.5
Txemi Urtasun 4.1