por Trisha_Fallon »
09 Oct 2015, 00:19
Asignado el ultimo jugador, no hay jugadores para completar el ultimo bombo
DRAFT
BOMBO 1 MIÉRCOLES 30
8:00 Panko 18,9 (GRAN CANARIA) -------------------------------- Shermadini
9:30 Todorovic 17,8 (BILBAO) ------------------------------------- Hendrix
11:00 Vitali 15 (ESTUDIANTES) ------------------------------------- Shawn James
12:30 Colom 14,2 (GRAN CANARIA) ------------------------------ Justin Hamilton
14:00 Ivanov 13,6 (BILBAO) ----------------------------------------- Pangos
15:30 Tavares 13,4 (GIPUZKOA BASKET)-------------------------T. Thompkins (*)
17:00 Jayson Granger 13.3 (UCAM MURCIA)------------------- Ivan Johnson (*)
18:30 Maxi Kleber 13.2 (JOVENTUT) ----------------------------- Tim Abromaitis (*)
20:00 Pietro Aradori 13.1 (REAL MADRID) --------------------- Brandon Paul (*)
21:30 Jeleel Akindele 13 (JOVENTUT) ---------------------------- Shawn Jones (*)
BOMBO 2 JUEVES 1
8:00 Zeljko Sakic 12.2 (TENERIFE) --------------------------------- J. Smith (*)
9:30 Seelay 12,1 (UNICAJA) ----------------------------------------- David Wear (*)
11:00 Jared Jordan 12 (ANDORRA) ------------------------------- Antoine Diot
12:30 Rabaseda 10,9 (BILBAO) ------------------------------------ Campazzo (*)
14:00 Porzingis 10,8 (GIPUZKOA BASKET) --------------------- Benzing
15:30 Savané 10,7 (UNICAJA) --------------------------------------- Milbourne (*)
17:00 Diamon Simpson 10,67 (CB SEVILLA) ------------------- Musli
18:30 Latavious 10,6 (BILBAO) ------------------------------------- Caloiaro
20:00 Toolson 10,56 (ANDORRA) --------------------------------- A. Ruoff (*)
21:30 Thomas Heurtel 10.3 (UCAM MURCIA) ---------------- Sobin
BOMBO 3 VIERNES 2
8:00 Marcelinho Huertas 10,09 (CB SEVILLA) ---------------- D. Diener (*)
9:30 Marcus Landry 10.06 (REAL MADRID) ------------------- Alen Omic
11:00 Iverson 9,88 (MANRESA) ------------------------------------ Thomas (*)
12:30 Harangody 9,88 (GRAN CANARIA) ----------------------- Haws (*)
14:00 Pumprla 9.5 (OBRADOIRO) -------------------------------- N. Linhart (*)
15:30 Mirza Begic 9,4 (GIPUZKOA BASKET) ------------------- Shurna
17:00 Neto 9 (ESTUDIANTES) -------------------------------------- Samuels
18:30 Jason Robinson 8.85 (UCAM MURCIA) ----------------- Henton (*)
20:00 Penney 8,81 (BILBAO) --------------------------------------- Z. Vrkic
21:30 Pleiss 8,7 (BILBAO) ------------------------------------------- R. Sánchez (*)
BOMBO 4 SÁBADO 3
8:00 Woodside 8.6 (FUENLABRADA) ---------------------------- V.Benite
9:30 Hasan Rizvic 8.5 (TENERIFE) -------------------------------- Chase Simon (*)
11:00 Luz 8,4 (GRAN CANARIA) ---------------------------------- O. Stevic
12:30 AJ Ogilvy 8.33 (LABORAL KUTXA) ----------------------- Carlos Arroyo (*)
14:00 Vladimir Golubobic 8.2 (JOVENTUT) ------------------- Shane Lawal
15:30 Kirksay 8,1 (GRAN CANARIA) ----------------------------- J. Taylor
17:00 Caleb Green 8.0 (REAL MADRID) ------------------------ Zach Graham (*)
18:30 DeShaun Thomas 7.90 (LABORAL KUTXA) ------------ Donnie McGrath
20:00 Jordi Trias 7.80 (LABORAL KUTXA) ---------------------- O. Galdikas
21:30 Nunnally 7,71 (FUENLABRADA)------------------------------ E. Bendzius
BOMBO 5 DOMINGO 4
8:00 Nathan Jawai 7.7 (CAI ZARAGOZA)---------------------------- Sitapha Savané
9:30 Steven Burtt 7.52 (VALENCIA) ---------------------------------- J. Blazic
11:00 Fotios Lampropoulos 7.45 (MANRESA) ------------------- B. Rush (*)
12:30 Fede Van Lacke 7.19 (REAL MADRID)------------------------ D. Planinic
14:00 Loncar 7,12 (FUENLABRADA) --------------------------------- Vezenkov
15:30 Byars 7.05 (VALENCIA)------------------------------------------- A. Brown (*)
17:00 Carles Bivià 7 (TENERIFE)--------------------------------------- O. Drame
18:30 Bogris 6,9 (GRAN CANARIA)------------------------------------- X. Rabaseda
20:00 Álex Urtasun 6,7 (FUENLABRADA)---------------------------- A. Urtasun
21:30 Rasko Katic 6.4 (OBRADOIRO)--------------------------------- I. Paunic
BOMBO 6 LUNES 5
8:00 Kevin Lisch 6.32 (LABORAL KUTXA) ------------------------- Perperoglou
9:30 Cvetkovic 6,2 (CAI ZARAGOZA)-------------------------------- N. Miljenovic
11:00 Maciej Lampe 6.1 (MANRESA)------------------------------- J. Thomas
12:30 Moussa Diagne 5.9 (UCAM MURCIA)---------------------- Sabat
14:00 Roger Grimau 5.6 (CAI ZARAGOZA)------------------------ Abalde
15:30 Goulding 5,45 (ANDORRA)------------------------------------ M. Eriksson
17:00 Kendall 5,45 (ANDORRA)--------------------------------------- A. Lawrence
18:30 Alberto Díaz 5,4 (GRAN CANARIA)-------------------------- S. Yusta
20:00 Kostas Vasileiadis 5,1 (UNICAJA)---------------------------- S. Henry
21:30 S.Green 5 (TENERIFE)------------------------------------------- S. Markovic
BOMBO 7 MARTES 6
8:00 Iarochevitch 4.8 (CAI ZARAGOZA) ------------------------- Tabu
9:30 Markovic 4.7 (BARCELONA) ---------------------------------- J. Anderson
11:00 Bircevic 4.6 (BARCELONA) ---------------------------------- H. Kanacevic
12:30 Poeta 4.5 (BARCELONA) ------------------------------------- A. Pustovyi
14:00 Miller 4.49 (VALENCIA) --------------------------------------- Bircevic
15:30 Aleks Maric 4.4 (UCAM MURCIA) ------------------------- Bogris
17:00 Rost 4,24 (ESTUDIANTES) ----------------------------------- Ernest Scott
18:30 Marcus Slaughter 4.23 (LABORAL KUTXA)------------- K. Carter (*)
20:00 Salah Mejri 4,22 (GIPUZKOA BASKET) ------------------R. Otverchenko
21:30 Nankivil 4.1 (VALENCIA) ------------------------------------- M. Sandul
BOMBO 8 MIÉRCOLES 7
8:00 KC Rivers 4.00 (LABORAL KUTXA)-------------------------- Dejan Todorovic
9:30 Hezonja 3,9 (FUENLABRADA)---------------------------Stefansson
11:00 Franch 3,8 (ANDORRA)--------------------------------- R. Montáñez
12:30 Gerald Lee 3.4 (MANRESA)---------------------------- J. Trías
14:00 Javi Vega 3.33 (BARCELONA)----------------------------- F. Cárdenas
15:30 Sasha Vujacic 3.30 (LABORAL KUTXA)----------------- S. Pino
17:00 Marc Garcia 3.20 (LABORAL KUTXA)------------------- A. Llorca
18:30 Victor Arteaga 3 (BARCELONA)------------------------- T. Rigo
20:00 Dewar 2,9 (ANDORRA)------------------------------------- R. Smits
21:30 Blanch 2.8 (BARCELONA)----------------------------------- I. Diop
BOMBO 9 JUEVES 8
8:00 Watts 2,71 (ESTUDIANTES) ------------------------------- Álex Barrera
9:30 Abecrombie 2,67 (UNICAJA) ------------------------------ Moussa Diagne
11:00 Dani Pérez 2,65 (TENERIFE) ----------------------------- J. García
12:30 D.Todorovic 2.64 (BARCELONA) ---------------------- Alberto Díaz
14:00 Danilo Andjusis 2.22 (JOVENTUT)--------------------- Victor Arteaga
15:30 Hopson 2,2 (UNICAJA) ----------------------------------- Sergio García
17:00 Chagoyen 2,21 (GIPUZKOA BASKET) ---------------- Cate
18:30 Jaime Heras 1.8 (OBRADOIRO) ------------------------ M. Diop
20:00 Alex Barrera 1.7 (JOVENTUT)--------------------------- Jesus Chagoyen
21:30 Josh Mayo 1.5 (UCAM MURCIA)----------------------- A. Rico
BOMBO 10 VIERNES 9
8:00 Nguirane 0.5 (OBRADOIRO)
9:30 Diego Gallardo -0.1 (OBRADOIRO)
11:00 M.Diop -0.6 (BARCELONA)
12:30 Lude Hakanson -0.8 (OBRADOIRO)
14:00 Zengotitabengoa X (OBRADOIRO)
15:30 Dragic X (MURCIA)
17:00 Larsen X (TENERIFE)