Turno de Gran Canaria hasta las 16:15 del martes.
Iberostar Tenerife --- Blake Schilb --- Milosavljevic --- Akognon --- Booker (*)
FC Barcelona Lassa --- Mickell Gladness (*) --- Tavares --- Radicevic --- Čančar
Gipuzkoa Básket --- Van Rossom ---- PASADO ---- PASADO --- PASADO
Movistar Estudiantes --- Gary Neal (*) --- Draper --- Laprovittola --- Livio
Divina Seguros Joventut --- Pasado --- PASADO --- PASADO --- PASADO
MoraBanc Andorra --- Vladimir Golubovic --- PASADO --- PASADO --- PASADO
Baskonia --- PASADO --- Rade Zagorac --- Colton Iverson (*) --- Xavi Rey
Real Madrid --- Chasson Randle (*) --- Nick Spires --- Edwin Jackson --- Bjelica
Unicaja --- Tim Kempton (*) --- Copeland (*)(Fuenla) --- PASADO --- Ennis
San Pablo Burgos --- Oroz --- Vasileiadis --- Zagorac --- Odiase
Valencia Básket Club --- PASADO --- PASADO --- PASADO --- PASADO
Monbus Obradoiro --- Okouo --- PASADO --- Rebic --- PASADO
UCAM Murcia --- B. Burjanadze --- PASADO --- PASADO --- PASADO
RETAbet Bilbao Básket --- PASADO --- McCalebb --- Bentil --- Buva
Montakit Fuenlabrada --- PASADO --- Brussino --- Antelo
Herbalife Gran Canaria --- Rudez --- Maciulis --- PASADO
Tecnyconta Zaragoza --- PASADO --- PASADO --- PASADO
Real Betis Energía Plus --- Marc García --- Sané --- Lima
Elegibles:
Reynolds (*)
Ben Bentil (no hace pasar turno)
Nicola Gacesa (no hace pasar turno)
JC Navarro (no hace pasar turno)
Emir Sulejmanovic (no hace pasar turno)
Nick Spires (no hace pasar turno)
Colton Iverson (*) (no hace pasar turno)
Davin White (no hace pasar turno)
Alfonso Sánchez (no hace pasar turno)
Radoncic (no hace pasar turno)
Marc García (no hace pasar turno)
Álex Suárez (no hace pasar turno)
Álex Urtasun (no hace pasar turno)
Adin Vrabac (no hace pasar turno)
Tobias Borg (no hace pasar turno)
Mavra (no hace pasar turno)
Olaseni (no hace pasar turno)
Javi Vega (no hace pasar turno)
Oroz (no hace pasar turno)
Omari Gudul (no hace pasar turno)
Ben Simons (*) (no hace pasar turno)
Dimitrijevic (no hace pasar turno)
Juanjo Triguero (no hace pasar turno)
Olaizola (no hace pasar turno)
M. Soluade (no hace pasar turno)
G. Colom (no hace pasar turno)
A. Martín (no hace pasar turno)
B. Mendia (no hace pasar turno)
C. González (no hace pasar turno)
J.I. Nogués (no hace pasar turno)
E. Savic (no hace pasar turno)
Vucetic (no hace pasar turno)
Iván Martínez (no hace pasar turno)
Miguel González (no hace pasar turno)
Ivan Cruz (no hace pasar turno)
Vildoza (no hace pasar turno)