por ortizdlo »
27 May 2018, 00:42
Real Madrid
Dino Radoncic 2.6
Baskonia
Patricio Garino 3.8
Rinalds Malmanis 1.1
Iván Martínez 0
FCBarcelona
Juan Carlos Navarro 4.9
Jalen Reynolds (*) 4
Rodions Kurucs 0.8
Valencia Basket
Tryggvi Hlinason 2
Josep Puerto 1.3
Luis Ferrando -0.5
Gran Canaria
Olek Balcerowski 1
Andorra
Colton Iverson 5.1
Guillem Colom 0.8
Unicaja
D. Milosavljevic 2.6
Morayo Soluade 0.1
Ignacio Rosa -0.5
Tenerife
Tai Odiase 5.3
Mamadou Niang 3.1
Tobias Borg 0.1
Mads Bonde Sturup 2
Horarios de elección
Domingo 27
Murcia 10:30
Obradoiro 11:00-11:01-11:02-11:03
ZARAGOZA
Bases: Huertas, Heurtel, Van Rossom
Aleros: Javier Beirán, Alberto Abalde, Ponitka, Pau Ribas, Janning (*), Waczynski
Pívots: Carlos Suárez, Will Thomas, Thompkins (*)
FUENLABRADA
Bases: Jaime Fernández, Facundo Campazzo, Doncic, San Miguel
Aleros: Marcus Eriksson, Fabien Causeur, Nico Brussino, Adam Hanga, Claver
Pivots: Thornike Shengelia, Aleksander Vezenkov, Moussa Diagné
JOVENTUT
Bases: Andrew Albicy, Mekel
Aleros: Rudy Fernandez, Dani Diez, Sasu Salin, Santi Yusta, Timma
Pivots: Tim Abromaitis (*), Gustavo Ayón (*), Walter Tavares, Johannes Voigtmann, Adrien Moerman
BASKONIA
Bases: Ferran Bassas, Jayson Granger, Sergi Llull, Radicevic
Aleros: Xavi Rabaseda, Petteri Koponen, Jeffery Taylor
Pivots: Bojan Dubljevic, Vincent Poirier, Ondrej Balvin, Ausgustine (*), Aguilar
BILBAO
Bases: Guillem Vives
Aleros: Carroll, Nedovic, Beaubois, Seeley (*), Sastre
Pivots: Buva, Shermadini, Mike Tobey (*), Brooks, Fran Vázquez, Ilimane Diop
BETIS
Bases: Ray McCallum Jr (*), Vildoza, Akognon
Aleros: Oriol Pauli, Erick Green (*), Rakim Sanders (*), Jackson
Pivots: Pierre Oriola, Landing Sané, Ognjen Kuzmic, Pasecniks, Luke Fischer
MURCIA
Bases: Sergi García,
Aleros: Jankovic, Jaka Blazic, Vasileiadis, David Walker (*)
Pivots: Ante Tomic, Shurna, Burjanadze, Eulis Báez, Stevic, Doornekamp
OBRADOIRO
Bases: Oliver, Alberto Díaz
Aleros: San Emeterio, Rafa Martínez, David Jelinek
Pivots: Felipe Reyes, Viny Okouo, Anthony Randolph