I. Jornada
Cajabilbao - Club Joventut Badalona
Caja San Fernando - Telekom Baskets Bonn
Gijón Baloncesto - FC Barcelona
Acunsa GBC - Urbas Fuenlabrada
Oximesa - Covirán Granada
Licor 43 Santa Coloma - TDK Manresa
Real Madrid - Lucentum Alicante
II. Jornada
Lucentum Alicante - Licor 43 Santa Coloma
Covirán Granada - Acunsa GBC
Urbas Fuenlabrada - Gijón Baloncesto
Telekom Baskets Bonn - Cajabilbao
Club Joventut Badalona - Real Madrid
TDK Manresa - Oximesa
FC Barcelona - Caja San Fernando
III. Jornada
Caja San Fernando - Urbas Fuenlabrada
Gijón Baloncesto - Covirán Granada
Acunsa GBC - TDK Manresa
FC Barcelona - Telekom Baskets Bonn
Oximesa - Lucentum Alicante
Licor 43 Santa Coloma - Club Joventut Badalona
Real Madrid - Cajabilbao
IV. Jornada
Lucentum Alicante - Acunsa GBC
Covirán Granada - Caja San Fernando
Cajabilbao - Licor 43 Santa Coloma
Urbas Fuenlabrada - FC Barcelona
Telekom Baskets Bonn - Real Madrid
Club Joventut Badalona - Oximesa
TDK Manresa - Gijón Baloncesto
V. Jornada
Urbas Fuenlabrada - Telekom Baskets Bonn
Caja San Fernando - TDK Manresa
Gijón Baloncesto - Lucentum Alicante
Acunsa GBC - Club Joventut Badalona
FC Barcelona - Covirán Granada
Oximesa - Cajabilbao
Licor 43 Santa Coloma - Real Madrid
VI. Jornada
Lucentum Alicante - Caja San Fernando
Covirán Granada - Urbas Fuenlabrada
Cajabilbao - Acunsa GBC
Telekom Baskets Bonn - Licor 43 Santa Coloma
Club Joventut Badalona - Gijón Baloncesto
TDK Manresa - FC Barcelona
Real Madrid - Oximesa
VII. Jornada
Covirán Granada - Telekom Baskets Bonn
Urbas Fuenlabrada - TDK Manresa
Caja San Fernando - Club Joventut Badalona
Gijón Baloncesto - Cajabilbao
Acunsa GBC - Real Madrid
FC Barcelona - Lucentum Alicante
Oximesa - Licor 43 Santa Coloma
VIII. Jornada
Lucentum Alicante - Urbas Fuenlabrada
Cajabilbao - Caja San Fernando
Telekom Baskets Bonn - Oximesa
Club Joventut Badalona - FC Barcelona
TDK Manresa - Covirán Granada
Licor 43 Santa Coloma - Acunsa GBC
Real Madrid - Gijón Baloncesto
IX. Jornada
Covirán Granada - Lucentum Alicante
Urbas Fuenlabrada - Club Joventut Badalona
Caja San Fernando - Real Madrid
Gijón Baloncesto - Licor 43 Santa Coloma
Acunsa GBC - Oximesa
TDK Manresa - Telekom Baskets Bonn
FC Barcelona - Cajabilbao
X. Jornada
Lucentum Alicante - TDK Manresa
Cajabilbao - Urbas Fuenlabrada
Telekom Baskets Bonn - Acunsa GBC
Club Joventut Badalona - Covirán Granada
Oximesa - Gijón Baloncesto
Licor 43 Santa Coloma - Caja San Fernando
Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
XI. Jornada
Lucentum Alicante - Telekom Baskets Bonn
Covirán Granada - Cajabilbao
Urbas Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid
Caja San Fernando - Oximesa
Gijón Baloncesto - Acunsa GBC
TDK Manresa - Club Joventut Badalona
FC Barcelona - Licor 43 Santa Coloma
XII. Jornada
Cajabilbao - TDK Manresa
Gijón Baloncesto - Telekom Baskets Bonn
Club Joventut Badalona - Lucentum Alicante
Acunsa GBC - Caja San Fernando
Oximesa - FC Barcelona
Licor 43 Santa Coloma - Urbas Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid - Covirán Granada
XIII. Jornada
Lucentum Alicante - Cajabilbao
Covirán Granada - Licor 43 Santa Coloma
Urbas Fuenlabrada - Oximesa
Caja San Fernando - Gijón Baloncesto
Telekom Baskets Bonn - Club Joventut Badalona
TDK Manresa - Real Madrid
FC Barcelona - Acunsa GBC