por Mr. Freud »
09 Sep 2018, 13:08
RETENCIONES:
FC Barcelona Lassa: Heurtel, Tomic
BAXI Manresa: Renfroe, Toolson
Cafés Candelas Breogán: Redivo, Norel
Delteco GBC: Gutierrez, Nevels
Divina Seguros Joventut: Laprovittola, Dawson
Herbalife Gran Canaria: Hannah, Balvin
Iberostar Tenerife: Mc Fadden, Saiz
Kirolbet Baskonia: Shields, Shengelia
Monbus Obradoiro: Simmons, Brodziansky
Montakit Fuenlabrada: Popovic, Eyenga
MoraBanc Andorra: Stevic, Whittington
Movistar Estudiantes: Clavell, Jankovic
Real Madrid: Llull, Ayón
San Pablo Burgos: Thompson, Huskic
Tecnyconta Zaragoza: Okoye, Justiz
Unicaja Málaga: Roberts, Lessort
UCAM Murcia: Booker, Soko
Valencia Basket: Matt Thomas, Dubljevic
DRAFT:
PRIMERA RONDA
PICK 1 (Martes 18, 8:00) --> FC Barcelona Lassa (fibez) --> Abalde, Alberto
PICK 2 (Martes 18, 10:00) --> Valencia Basket (angloma) --> Campazzo, Facundo
PICK 3 (Martes 18, 12:00) --> Divina Seguros Joventut (lorddeaf) --> Tavares, Edy
PICK 4 (Martes 18, 14:00) --> San Pablo Burgos (filiprim) --> Cook, Omar
PICK 5 (Martes 18, 16:00) --> Morabanc Andorra (JOSEDIN) --> Albicy, Andrew
PICK 6 (Martes 18, 18:00) --> Monbus Obradoiro (javichubla) --> Berhanemeskel, Johnny
PICK 7 (Martes 18, 20:00) --> UCAM MURCIA (Mr. Freud) --> Brizuela, Dario
PICK 8 (Martes 18, 22:00) --> Tecnyconta Zaragoza (DAM123) --> Van Rossom, Sam
PICK 9 (Miercoles 19, 9:00) --> Real Madrid (joserrarodri) --> Lalanne, Cady
PICK 10 (Miercoles 19, 11:00) --> Movistar Estudiantes (TXIN) --> Obst, Andreas
PICK 11 (Miercoles 19, 13:00) --> Iberostar Tenerife (txuki72) --> Tobey, Mike
PICK 12 (Miercoles 19, 15:00) --> Montakit Fuenlabrada (Salvatoretx) --> Vildoza, Luca
PICK 13 (Miercoles 19, 17:00) --> Herbalife Gran Canaria (Klapau) --> Evans, Chris
PICK 14 (Miercoles 19, 19:00) --> Kirolbet Baskonia (leroy7) --> Sekulic, Blagota
PICK 15 (Miercoles 19, 21:00) --> Unicaja Málaga (Pera Mayor) --> Doyle, Milton
PICK 16 (Jueves 20, 8:00) --> BAXI Manresa (jomaloni) --> Shermadini, Giorgio
PICK 17 (Jueves 20, 10:00) --> Delteco GBC (Armin Tanzarian) --> Poirier, Vincent
PICK 18 (Jueves 20, 12:00) --> Cafés Candelas Breogán (Yugo UDS) --> Vidal, Sergi
SEGUNDA RONDA
PICK 19 (Jueves 20, 14:00) --> Cafés Candelas Breogán (Yugo UDS) --> Oliver, Albert
PICK 20 (Jueves 20, 16:00) --> Delteco GBC (Armin Tanzarian) --> Ribas, Pau
PICK 21 (Jueves 20, 18:00) --> BAXI Manresa (jomaloni) --> Cate, Emanuel
PICK 22 (Jueves 20, 20:00) --> Unicaja Málaga (Pera Mayor) --> Brown, Alec
PICK 23 (Jueves 20, 22:00) --> Kirolbet Baskonia (leroy7) --> Lofberg, Johan
PICK 24 (Viernes 21, 9:00) --> Herbalife Gran Canaria (Klapau) --> Janning, Matt
PICK 25 (Viernes 21, 11:00) --> Montakit Fuenlabrada (Salvatoretx) --> Labeyrie, Louis
PICK 26 (Viernes 21, 13:00) --> Iberostar Tenerife (txuki72) --> Carroll, Jaycee
PICK 27 (Viernes 21, 15:00) --> Movistar Estudiantes (TXIN) --> Huertas, Marcelinho
PICK 28 (Viernes 21, 17:00) --> Real Madrid (joserrarodri) --> Claver, Víctor
PICK 29 (Viernes 21, 19:00) --> Tecnyconta Zaragoza (DAM123) --> Walker, David
PICK 30 (Viernes 21, 21:00) --> UCAM MURCIA (Mr. Freud) --> Abromaitis, Tim
PICK 31 (Sábado 22, 8:00) --> Monbus Obradoiro (javichubla) --> Wiltjer, Kyle
PICK 32 (Sábado 22, 10:00) --> Morabanc Andorra (JOSEDIN) --> Fernández, Jaime
PICK 33 (Sábado 22, 12:00) --> San Pablo Burgos (filiprim) --> Belemene, Romaric
PICK 34 (Sábado 22, 14:00) --> Divina Seguros Joventut (lorddeaf) --> Seibutis, Renaldas
PICK 35 (Sábado 22, 16:00) --> Valencia Basket (angloma) --> Kinsey, Tarence
PICK 36 (Sábado 22, 18:00) --> FC Barcelona Lassa (fibez) --> Milosavljevic, Dragan
TERCERA RONDA
PICK 37 (Sábado 22, 20:00) --> FC Barcelona Lassa (fibez) --> Randolph, Anthony
PICK 38 (Sábado 22, 22:00) --> Valencia Basket (angloma) --> Clark, Daniel
PICK 39 (Lunes 24, 9:00) --> Divina Seguros Joventut (lorddeaf) --> Kuzmic, Ognjen
PICK 40 (Lunes 24, 11:00) --> San Pablo Burgos (filiprim) --> Navarro, David
PICK 41 (Lunes 24, 13:00) --> Morabanc Andorra (JOSEDIN) --> Taylor, Jeff
PICK 42 (Lunes 24, 15:00) --> Monbus Obradoiro (javichubla) --> McCalebb, Bo
PICK 43 (Lunes 24, 17:00) --> UCAM MURCIA (Mr. Freud) --> Kuric, Kyle
PICK 44 (Lunes 24, 19:00) --> Tecnyconta Zaragoza (DAM123) --> Morgan, Conor
PICK 45 (Lunes 24, 21:00) --> Real Madrid (joserrarodri) --> Mathias, Dakota
PICK 46 (Martes 25, 8:00) --> Movistar Estudiantes (TXIN) --> Salvó, Miquel
PICK 47 (Martes 25, 10:00) --> Iberostar Tenerife (txuki72) --> Jaramaz, Ognjen
PICK 48 (Martes 25, 12:00) --> Montakit Fuenlabrada (Salvatoretx) --> Sakho, Jordan
PICK 49 (Martes 25, 14:00) --> Herbalife Gran Canaria (Klapau) --> Smits, Rolands
PICK 50 (Martes 25, 16:00) --> Kirolbet Baskonia (leroy7) --> Gintvainis, Jokubas
PICK 51 (Martes 25, 18:00) --> Unicaja Málaga (Pera Mayor) --> Oleson, Brad
PICK 52 (Martes 25, 20:00) --> BAXI Manresa (jomaloni) --> Prepelic, Klemen
PICK 53 (Martes 25, 22:00) --> Delteco GBC (Armin Tanzarian) --> Herun, Volodimir
PICK 54 (Miércoles 26. 9:00) --> Cafés Candelas Breogán (Yugo UDS) --> Oriola, Pierre
Última edición por
Mr. Freud el 26 Sep 2018, 10:20, editado 4 veces en total.