por Hill »
16 Mar 2018, 16:22
LISTADO DEFINITIVO MILAN SAN REMO:
AG2R LA MONDIALE
16 Gallopin, Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE
18 Gautier, Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE
20 Gougeard, Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE
24 Naesen, Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE
27 Vandenbergh, Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE
28 Venturini, Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE
29 Vuillermoz, Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE
ASTANA PRO TEAM
71 Gatto, Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM
79 Korsaeth, Truls ASTANA PRO TEAM
82 Lutsenko, Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM
85 Nielsen, Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM
86 Sanchez, Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM
89 Valgren, Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM
90 Villella, Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM
BAHRAIN MERIDA
99 Colbrelli, Sonny BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
103 Haussler, Heinrich BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
106 Koren, Kristijan BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
107 Mohoric, Matej BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
110 Nibali, Vincenzo BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
113 Pellizotti, Franco BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
116 Pibernik, Luka BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
BARDIANI CSF
122 Andreetta, Simone BARDIANI CSF
123 Barbin, Enrico BARDIANI CSF
125 Carboni, Giovanni BARDIANI CSF
126 Ciccone, Giulio BARDIANI CSF
128 Maestri, Mirco BARDIANI CSF
131 Rota, Lorenzo BARDIANI CSF
136 Tonelli, Alessandro BARDIANI CSF
BMC RACING TEAM
138 Bettiol, Alberto BMC RACING TEAM
142 Caruso, Damiano BMC RACING TEAM
145 Drucker, Jean-Pierre BMC RACING TEAM
151 Roelandts, Jurgen BMC RACING TEAM
153 Schär, Michael BMC RACING TEAM
156 Van Avermaet, Greg BMC RACING TEAM
159 Ventoso, Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM
BORA-HANSGROHE
164 Benedetti, Cesare BORA-HANSGROHE
166 Bodnar, Maciej BORA-HANSGROHE
168 Burghardt, Marcus BORA-HANSGROHE
178 Oss, Daniel BORA-HANSGROHE
182 Sagan, Juraj BORA-HANSGROHE
183 Sagan, Peter BORA-HANSGROHE
185 Schillinger, Andreas BORA-HANSGROHE
COFIDIS SOLUTION CREDITS
244 Bonnafond, Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
247 Chetout, Loïc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
255 Laporte, Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
257 Lemoine, Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
264 Turgis, Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
266 Van Lerberghe, Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
1016 Teklehaimanot, Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
DIMENSION DATA
290 Cavendish, Mark DIMENSION DATA
291 Cummings, Stephen DIMENSION DATA
299 Hagen, Edvald Boasson DIMENSION DATA
308 Renshaw, Mark DIMENSION DATA
310 Thompson, Jay Robert DIMENSION DATA
311 Thwaites, Scott DIMENSION DATA
314 Vermote, Julien DIMENSION DATA
EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC CANNONDALE
335 Breschel, Matti EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
340 Clarke, Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
343 Docker, Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
346 Langeveld, Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
349 Mclay, Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
350 Modolo, Sacha EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
353 Phinney, Taylor EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
GROUPAMA-FDJ
382 Cimolai, Davide GROUPRAMA - FDJ
383 Delage, Mickael GROUPRAMA - FDJ
384 Demare, Arnaud GROUPRAMA - FDJ
387 Guarnieri, Jacopo GROUPRAMA - FDJ
389 Konovalovas, Ignatas GROUPRAMA - FDJ
390 Ladagnous, Matthieu GROUPRAMA - FDJ
391 Le Gac, Olivier GROUPRAMA - FDJ
GAZPROM-RUSvELO
431 Boev, Igor GAZPROM-RUSVELO
432 Cherkasov, Nicolay GAZPROM-RUSVELO
433 Firsanov, Sergey GAZPROM-RUSVELO
435 Kobernyak, Evgeny GAZPROM-RUSVELO
437 Kurianov, Stepan GAZPROM-RUSVELO
440 Nych, Artem GAZPROM-RUSVELO
448 Vlasov, Alesandr GAZPROM-RUSVELO
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
482 Boivin, Guillaume ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
483 Dempster, Zakkari ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
489 Jensen, August ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
491 Neilands, Krists ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
495 Sagiv, Guy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
496 Sbaragli, Kristian ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
499 Van Winden, Dennis ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
LOTTO SOUDAL
502 Bak, Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL
505 De buyst, Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL
507 Debusschere, Jens LOTTO SOUDAL
509 Greipel, André LOTTO SOUDAL
512 Keukeleire, Jens LOTTO SOUDAL
514 Maes, Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL
521 Sieberg, Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL
MITCHELTON SCOTT
546 Bewley, Sam MITCHELTON-SCOTT
550 Ewan, Caleb MITCHELTON-SCOTT
556 Impey, Daryl MITCHELTON-SCOTT
557 Juul Jensen, Christopher MITCHELTON-SCOTT
558 Kluge, Roger MITCHELTON-SCOTT
564 Trentin, Matteo MITCHELTON-SCOTT
565 Tuft, Svein MITCHELTON-SCOTT
MOVISTAR TEAM
570 Anacona, Winner MOVISTAR TEAM
572 Barbero, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM
573 Bennati, Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM
574 Betancur, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM
577 Carretero, Héctor MOVISTAR TEAM
579 De la Parte, Victor MOVISTAR TEAM
585 Quintana, Dayer MOVISTAR TEAM
NIPPO VINI FANTINI
596 Canola, Marco NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
597 Cima, Damiano NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
601 Hatsuyama, Sho NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
607 Ponzi, Simone NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
608 Santaromita, Ivan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
609 Tizza, Marco NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
736 Lobato del Valle, Juanjo NIPPO - VINI FANTINI
QUICK STEP FLOORS
613 Alaphilippe, Julian QUICK-STEP FLOORS
617 Declercq, Tim QUICK-STEP FLOORS
620 Gilbert, Philippe QUICK-STEP FLOORS
624 Keisse, Iljo QUICK-STEP FLOORS
631 Richeze, Maximiliano Ariel QUICK-STEP FLOORS
632 Sabatini, Fabio QUICK-STEP FLOORS
639 Viviani, Elia QUICK-STEP FLOORS
TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN
696 Belkov, Maxim TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
702 Gonçalves, José TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
703 Haas, Nathan TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
707 Kittel, Marcel TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
715 Politt, Nils TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
719 Spilak, Simon TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
720 Zabel, Rick TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
TEAM LOTTO NL-JUMBO
722 Battaglin, Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
725 Bouwman, Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
739 Powless, Neilson TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
744 Van Emden, Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
745 Van Hoecke, Gijs TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
746 Van Poppel, Danny TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
748 Wynants, Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
TEAM NOVO NORDISK
750 Brand, Sam TEAM NOVO NORDISK
754 Henttala, Joonas TEAM NOVO NORDISK
755 Kamstra, Brian TEAM NOVO NORDISK
756 Lozano Riba, David TEAM NOVO NORDISK
759 Peron, Andrea TEAM NOVO NORDISK
760 Planet, Charles TEAM NOVO NORDISK
761 Poli, Umberto TEAM NOVO NORDISK
TEAM SKY
782 Kwiatkowski, Michal TEAM SKY
785 Moscon, Gianni TEAM SKY
787 Puccio, Salvatore TEAM SKY
789 Rowe, Luke TEAM SKY
791 Stannard, Ian TEAM SKY
793 Van Baarle, Dylan TEAM SKY
794 Wisniowski, Lukasz TEAM SKY
TEAM SUNWEB
795 Arndt, Nikias TEAM SUNWEB
797 Curvers, Roy TEAM SUNWEB
798 Dumoulin, Tom TEAM SUNWEB
805 Kämna, Lennard TEAM SUNWEB
808 Matthews, Michael TEAM SUNWEB
809 Oomen, Sam TEAM SUNWEB
814 Theuns, Edward TEAM SUNWEB
TREK-SEGAFREDO
826 De Kort, Koen TREK - SEGRAFEDO
830 Felline, Fabio TREK - SEGRAFEDO
837 Mullen, Ryan TREK - SEGRAFEDO
841 Rast, Gregory TREK - SEGRAFEDO
842 Reijnen, Kiel TREK - SEGRAFEDO
845 Stuyven, Jasper TREK - SEGRAFEDO
846 Van Poppel, Boy TREK - SEGRAFEDO
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
850 Bono, Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES
851 Bystrom, Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES
852 Consonni, Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES
857 Ganna, Filippo UAE TEAM EMIRATES
858 Kristoff, Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES
870 Swift, Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES
872 Ulissi, Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES
WILIER SELLE ITALIA
965 Bertazzo, Liam WILIER SELLE ITALIA
967 Busato, Matteo WILIER SELLE ITALIA
968 Coledan, Marco WILIER SELLE ITALIA
972 Mareczko, Jakub WILIER SELLE ITALIA
973 Mosca, Jacopo WILIER SELLE ITALIA
975 Pozzato, Filippo WILIER SELLE ITALIA
980 Zardini, Edoardo WILIER SELLE ITALIA