por Hill »
21 Abr 2018, 15:55
Listado Participantes Lieja Bastón Lieja (Hora límite 10:25h del Domingo)
AG2R LA MONDIALE
4 Bardet, Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE
6 Cherel, Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE
8 Cosnefroy, Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE
11 Domont, Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE
17 Gastauer, Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE
18 Gautier, Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE
29 Vuillermoz, Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE
AQUA BLUE SPORT (NO confirmado)
50 Christian, Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT
52 Dunbar, Edward AQUA BLUE SPORT
56 Hansen, Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT
58 Kreder, Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT
60 Pedersen, Casper AQUA BLUE SPORT
61 Warbasse, Lawrence AQUA BLUE SPORT
62 Watson, Calvin AQUA BLUE SPORT
ASTANA
65 Cataldo, Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM
69 Fraile, Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM
70 Fuglsang, Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM
77 Houle, Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM
78 Kangert, Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM
89 Valgren, Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM
90 Villella, Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM
BAHRAIN MERIDA
102 Gasparotto, Enrico BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
104 Izagirre, Gorka BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
105 Izagirre, Jon BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
110 Nibali, Vincenzo BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
113 Pellizotti, Franco BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
117 Pozzovivo, Domenico BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
119 Visconti, Giovanni BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM
BMC RACING TEAM
138 Bettiol, Alberto BMC RACING TEAM
142 Caruso, Damiano BMC RACING TEAM
143 De Marchi, Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM
147 Gerrans, Simon BMC RACING TEAM
152 Rosskopf, Joseph BMC RACING TEAM
155 Teuns, Dylan BMC RACING TEAM
160 Vliegen, Loïc BMC RACING TEAM
BORA HANSGROHE
164 Benedetti, Cesare BORA-HANSGROHE
169 Formolo, Davide BORA-HANSGROHE
174 Konrad, Patrick BORA-HANSGROHE
175 Majka, Rafal BORA-HANSGROHE
176 Mccarthy, Jay BORA-HANSGROHE
177 Mühlberger, Gregor BORA-HANSGROHE
180 Pfingsten, Christoph BORA-HANSGROHE
COFIDIS
249 Edet, Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
251 Herrada Lopez, Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
252 Herrada Lopez, José COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
258 Mate, Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
259 Navarro Garcia, Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
260 Perez, Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
262 Simon, Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS
DIMENSION DATA
289 Berhane, Natnael DIMENSION DATA
291 Cummings, Stephen DIMENSION DATA
292 Davies, Scott DIMENSION DATA
300 Janse Van Rensburg, Jacques DIMENSION DATA
302 King, Benjamin DIMENSION DATA
307 Pauwels, Serge DIMENSION DATA
309 Slagter, Tom Jelte DIMENSION DATA
DIRECT ENERGIE
316 Calmejane, Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE
323 Grellier, Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE
324 Hivert, Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE
326 Nauleau, Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE
327 Ourselin, Paul DIRECT ENERGIE
332 Sicard, Romain DIRECT ENERGIE
333 Taaramae, Rein DIRECT ENERGIE
EDUCATION FIRST DRAPAC CANNONDALE
342 Craddock, Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
345 Howes, Alex EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
347 Magnusson, Kim EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
348 Martinez, Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
354 Rolland, Pierre EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
356 Uran, Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
359 Woods, Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE
GROUPAMA-FDJ
386 Gaudu, David GROUPRAMA - FDJ
393 Madouas, Valentin GROUPRAMA - FDJ
394 Molard, Rudy GROUPRAMA - FDJ
399 Roux, Anthony GROUPRAMA - FDJ
402 Seigle, Romain GROUPRAMA - FDJ
405 Vaugrenard, Benoït GROUPRAMA - FDJ
407 Vincent, Léo GROUPRAMA - FDJ
FORTUNEO-OSCARO
408 Barguil, Warren FORTUNEO-OSCARO
416 Gesbert, Elie FORTUNEO-OSCARO
418 Hardy, Romain FORTUNEO-OSCARO
420 Ledanois, Kevin FORTUNEO-OSCARO
422 Moinard, Amaël FORTUNEO-OSCARO
424 Pichon, Laurent FORTUNEO-OSCARO
428 Vachon, Florian FORTUNEO-OSCARO
LOTTO SOUDAL
503 Benoot, Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL
513 Lambrecht, Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL
515 Marczynski, Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL
518 Monfort, Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL
522 Van der Sande, Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL
523 Vanendert, Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL
525 Wellens, Tim LOTTO SOUDAL
MITCHELTON SCOTT
544 Albasini, Michael MITCHELTON-SCOTT
551 Haig, Jack MITCHELTON-SCOTT
556 Impey, Daryl MITCHELTON-SCOTT
557 Juul Jensen, Christopher MITCHELTON-SCOTT
559 Kreuziger, Roman MITCHELTON-SCOTT
562 Nieve, Mikel MITCHELTON-SCOTT
566 Verona, Carlos MITCHELTON-SCOTT
MOVISTAR
569 Amador, Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM
570 Anacona, Winner MOVISTAR TEAM
574 Betancur, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM
580 Erviti, Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM
582 Landa, Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM
587 Rojas, Jose Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM
593 Valverde, Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM
QUICK STEP FLOORS
613 Alaphilippe, Julian QUICK-STEP FLOORS
615 Cavagna, Rémi QUICK-STEP FLOORS
620 Gilbert, Philippe QUICK-STEP FLOORS
623 Jungels, Bob QUICK-STEP FLOORS
628 Mas, Enric QUICK-STEP FLOORS
633 Schachmann, Maximilian QUICK-STEP FLOORS
635 Serry, Pieter QUICK-STEP FLOORS
SPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
673 Allegaert, Piet SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
680 Declercq, Benjamin SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
681 Deltombe, Kevin SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
689 Sprengers, Thomas SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
690 Van Gestel, Dries SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
691 Van Gompel, Mathias SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
692 Van Hecke, Preben SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE
KATUSHA ALPECIN
696 Belkov, Maxim TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
698 Boswell, Ian TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
705 Hollenstein, Reto TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
706 Kiserlovski, Robert TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
708 Kochetkov, Pavel TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
710 Lammertink, Maurits TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
721 Zakarin, Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN
LOTTO NL JUMBO
727 De Tier, Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
729 Gesink, Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
735 Lindeman, Bert-jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
737 Martens, Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
742 Tankink, Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
744 Van Emden, Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
746 Van Poppel, Danny TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO
SKY
774 Gheoghegan Hart, Tao TEAM SKY
778 Henao, Sergio Luis TEAM SKY
780 Kiryienka, Vasil TEAM SKY
782 Kwiatkowski, Michal TEAM SKY
786 Poels, Wouter TEAM SKY
792 Thomas, Geraint TEAM SKY
794 Wisniowski, Lukasz TEAM SKY
SUNWEB
798 Dumoulin, Tom TEAM SUNWEB
799 Fröhlinger, Johannes TEAM SUNWEB
800 Geschke, Simon TEAM SUNWEB
801 Haga, Chad TEAM SUNWEB
802 Hamilton, Chris TEAM SUNWEB
808 Matthews, Michael TEAM SUNWEB
809 Oomen, Sam TEAM SUNWEB
TREK-SEGAFREDO
821 Bernard, Julien TREK - SEGRAFEDO
825 Daniel, Gregory TREK - SEGRAFEDO
832 Gogl, Michael TREK - SEGRAFEDO
833 Grmay, Tsgabu TREK - SEGRAFEDO
834 Guerreiro, Ruben TREK - SEGRAFEDO
836 Mollema, Bauke TREK - SEGRAFEDO
843 Skujins, Toms TREK - SEGRAFEDO
850 Bono, Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
854 Costa, Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES
861 Martin, Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES
863 Mori, Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES
868 Riabushenko, Alexandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES
869 Sutherland, Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES
872 Ulissi, Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT
926 Baugnies, Jerome WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
928 Degand, Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
930 Doubey, Fabien WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
934 Martin, Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
936 Meurisse, Xandro WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
937 Minnard, Marinus Cornelis WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
960 Smith, Dion WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
948 Deruette, Thomas WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
952 Jules, Justin WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
955 Masson, Christophe WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
956 Mortier, Julien WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
957 Peyskens, Dimitri WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
963 Vantomme, Maxime WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT
964 Warnier, Antoine WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT