1 Bagdonas, Gediminas AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
2 Bakelants, Jan AG2R LA MONDIALE 125
3 Barbier, Rudy AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
4 Bardet, Romain AG2R LA MONDIALE 375
5 Bidard, François AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
6 Cherel, Mikael AG2R LA MONDIALE 75
7 Chevrier, Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
8 Cosnefroy, Benoit AG2R LA MONDIALE 100
9 Denz, Nico AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
10 Dillier, Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE 75
11 Domont, Axel AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
12 Dumoulin, Samuel AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
13 Dupont, Hubert AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
14 Duval, Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
15 Frank, Mathias AG2R LA MONDIALE 100
16 Gallopin, Tony AG2R LA MONDIALE 300
17 Gastauer, Ben AG2R LA MONDIALE 75
18 Gautier, Cyril AG2R LA MONDIALE 75
19 Geniez, Alexandre AG2R LA MONDIALE 125
20 Gougeard, Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 100
21 Jauregui, Quentin AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
22 Latour, Pierre Roger AG2R LA MONDIALE 150
23 Montaguti, Matteo AG2R LA MONDIALE 75
24 Naesen, Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE 200
25 Paret-Peintre, Aurelien AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
26 Peters, Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
27 Vandenbergh, Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE 75
28 Venturini, Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE 75
29 Vuillermoz, Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 200
30 Ballerini, Davide ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
31 Belletti, Manuel ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
32 Benfatto, Marco ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
33 Bisolti, Alessandro ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
34 Bonusi, Raffaello ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
35 Cattaneo, Mattia ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
36 Chirico, Luca ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
37 Frapporti, Marco ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
38 Frapporti, Mattia ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
39 Gavazzi, Francesco ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 200
40 Malucelli, Matteo ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
41 Masnada, Fausto ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
42 Rivera, Kevin ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
43 Sosa, Ivan Ramiro ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
44 Spreafico, Matteo ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
45 Torres, Rodolfo Andres ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 125
46 Vendrame, Andrea ANDRONI - SIDERMEC 50
47 Archbold, Shane AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
48 Blythe, Adam AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
49 Brammeier, Matt AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
50 Christian, Mark AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
51 Denifl, Stefan AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
52 Dunbar, Edward AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
53 Dunne, Conor AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
54 Fenn, Andrew AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
55 Gate, Aaron AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
56 Hansen, Lasse Norman AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
57 Koning, Peter AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
58 Kreder, Michel AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
59 Pearson, Daniel AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
60 Pedersen, Casper AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
61 Warbasse, Lawrence AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
62 Watson, Calvin AQUA BLUE SPORT 50
63 Bilbao, Pello ASTANA PRO TEAM 100
64 Bizhigitov, Zhandos ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
65 Cataldo, Dario ASTANA PRO TEAM 100
66 Chernetski, Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM 75
67 De Vreese, Laurens ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
68 Fominykh, Daniil ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
69 Fraile, Omar ASTANA PRO TEAM 150
70 Fuglsang, Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 350
71 Gatto, Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM 100
72 Gidich, Yevgeniy ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
73 Grivko, Andriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
74 Gruzdev, Dmitriy ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
75 Hansen, Jesper ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
76 Hirt, Jan ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
77 Houle, Hugo ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
78 Kangert, Tanel ASTANA PRO TEAM 125
79 Korsaeth, Truls ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
80 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
81 Lopez, Miguel Angel ASTANA PRO TEAM 300
82 Lutsenko, Alexey ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
83 Minali, Riccardo ASTANA PRO TEAM 125
84 Moser, Moreno ASTANA PRO TEAM 100
85 Nielsen, Magnus Cort ASTANA PRO TEAM 200
86 Sanchez, Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM 200
87 Stalnov, Nikita ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
88 Tleubayev, Ruslan ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
89 Valgren, Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM 125
90 Villella, Davide ASTANA PRO TEAM 100
91 Zakharov, Artyom ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
92 Zeits, Andrey ASTANA PRO TEAM 75
93 Agnoli, Valerio BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
94 Arashiro, Yukiya BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
95 Boaro, Manuele BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
96 Bole, Grega BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
97 Bonifazio, Niccolo BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 150
98 Bozic, Borut BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
99 Colbrelli, Sonny BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 275
100 Feng, Chung Kai BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
101 Garcia Cortina, Ivan BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 75
102 Gasparotto, Enrico BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 150
103 Haussler, Heinrich BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 100
104 Izagirre, Gorka BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 200
105 Izagirre, Jon BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 250
106 Koren, Kristijan BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
107 Mohoric, Matej BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 100
108 Navardauskas, Ramunas BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 75
109 Nibali, Antonio BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
110 Nibali, Vincenzo BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 275
111 Novak, Domen BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
112 Padun, Mark BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
113 Pellizotti, Franco BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 75
114 Per, David BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
115 Pernsteiner, Hermann BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
116 Pibernik, Luka BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
117 Pozzovivo, Domenico BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 250
118 SUITSOU, Kanstantsin BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
119 Visconti, Giovanni BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 175
120 Wang, Meiyin BAHRAIN MERIDA PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
121 Albanese, Vincenzo BARDIANI CSF 50
122 Andreetta, Simone BARDIANI CSF 50
123 Barbin, Enrico BARDIANI CSF 50
124 Bresciani, Michael BARDIANI CSF 50
125 Carboni, Giovanni BARDIANI CSF 50
126 Ciccone, Giulio BARDIANI CSF 75
127 Guardini, Andrea BARDIANI CSF 100
128 Maestri, Mirco BARDIANI CSF 50
129 Maronese, Marco BARDIANI CSF 75
130 Orsini, Umberto BARDIANI CSF 50
131 Rota, Lorenzo BARDIANI CSF 50
132 Savini, Daniel BARDIANI CSF 50
133 Senni, Manuel BARDIANI CSF 50
134 Simion, Paolo BARDIANI CSF 50
135 Sterbini, Simone BARDIANI CSF 50
136 Tonelli, Alessandro BARDIANI CSF 50
137 Wackermann, Luca BARDIANI CSF 50
138 Bettiol, Alberto BMC RACING TEAM 75
139 Bevin, Patrick BMC RACING TEAM 75
140 Bohli, Tom BMC RACING TEAM 50
141 Bookwalter, Brent BMC RACING TEAM 125
142 Caruso, Damiano BMC RACING TEAM 125
143 De Marchi, Alessandro BMC RACING TEAM 125
144 Dennis, Rohan BMC RACING TEAM 225
145 Drucker, Jean-Pierre BMC RACING TEAM 100
146 Frankiny, Kilian BMC RACING TEAM 100
147 Gerrans, Simon BMC RACING TEAM 75
148 Kung, Stefan BMC RACING TEAM 75
149 Porte, Richie BMC RACING TEAM 500
150 Roche, Nicolas BMC RACING TEAM 200
151 Roelandts, Jurgen BMC RACING TEAM 125
152 Rosskopf, Joseph BMC RACING TEAM 50
153 Schär, Michael BMC RACING TEAM 50
154 Scotson, Miles BMC RACING TEAM 50
155 Teuns, Dylan BMC RACING TEAM 175
156 Van Avermaet, Greg BMC RACING TEAM 250
157 Van Garderen, Tejay BMC RACING TEAM 275
158 Van Hooydonck, Nathan BMC RACING TEAM 50
159 Ventoso, Francisco Jose BMC RACING TEAM 50
160 Vliegen, Loïc BMC RACING TEAM 50
161 Wyss, Danilo BMC RACING TEAM 50
162 Ackermann, Pascal BORA-HANSGROHE 75
163 Baska, Erik BORA-HANSGROHE 75
164 Benedetti, Cesare BORA-HANSGROHE 50
165 Bennett, Sam BORA-HANSGROHE 250
166 Bodnar, Maciej BORA-HANSGROHE 100
167 Buchmann, Emanuel BORA-HANSGROHE 125
168 Burghardt, Marcus BORA-HANSGROHE 50
169 Formolo, Davide BORA-HANSGROHE 200
170 Grobschartner, Felix BORA-HANSGROHE 75
171 Kennaugh, Peter BORA-HANSGROHE 50
172 Kolár, Michal BORA-HANSGROHE 50
173 Konig, Leopold BORA-HANSGROHE 50
174 Konrad, Patrick BORA-HANSGROHE 175
175 Majka, Rafal BORA-HANSGROHE 275
176 Mccarthy, Jay BORA-HANSGROHE 125
177 Mühlberger, Gregor BORA-HANSGROHE 50
178 Oss, Daniel BORA-HANSGROHE 75
179 Pelucchi, Matteo BORA-HANSGROHE 50
180 Pfingsten, Christoph BORA-HANSGROHE 50
181 Poljanski, Pawel BORA-HANSGROHE 100
182 Sagan, Juraj BORA-HANSGROHE 50
183 Sagan, Peter BORA-HANSGROHE 700
184 Saramotins, Aleksejs BORA-HANSGROHE 50
185 Schillinger, Andreas BORA-HANSGROHE 50
186 Schwarzmann, Michael BORA-HANSGROHE 75
187 Selig, Rudiger BORA-HANSGROHE 50
188 Cabedo, Óscar BURGOS-BH 50
189 Cubero, Jorge BURGOS-BH 50
190 Ezquerra, Jesus BURGOS-BH 50
191 González, Adrian BURGOS-BH 50
192 Herlotz, Silvio BURGOS-BH 75
193 Langellotti, Victor BURGOS-BH 50
194 Lopez Parada, Daniel BURGOS-BH 50
195 Mamykin, Matvei BURGOS-BH 75
196 Mendes, Jose BURGOS-BH 100
197 Merino, Igor BURGOS-BH 50
198 Robredo, Alvaro BURGOS-BH 50
199 Rubio, Diego BURGOS-BH 50
200 Salas, Ibai BURGOS-BH 50
201 Sessler, Nicolas BURGOS-BH 50
202 Simon, Jordi BURGOS-BH 50
203 Torres, Pablo BURGOS-BH 50
204 Amezqueta, Julen CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
205 Aranburu, Alex CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
206 Benito, Miguel Angel CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
207 Celano, Danilo CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
208 Cuadros, Álvaro CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
209 Ferrari, Fabricio CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
210 Irisarri, Jon CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
211 Lastra, Jonathan CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
212 Mas Bonet, Luis CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 100
213 Molina, Antonio CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
214 Oien, Justin CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
215 Pardilla, Sergio CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 125
216 Reis, Rafael CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
217 Rodriguez Martin, Cristian CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 75
218 Schultz, Nicolas CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
219 Serrano, Gonzalo CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
220 Silva, Joaquim CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
221 Soto, Nelson Andres CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 75
222 Yssaad, Yannis CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
223 Zabala, Josu CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
224 Antunes, Amaro Manuel CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 100
225 Banaszek, Alan CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
226 Bernas, Pawel CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
227 Brozyna, Piotr CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
228 Cieslik, Pawel CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
229 Franczak, Pawel CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
230 Gradek, Kamil CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
231 Koch, Jonas CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
232 Kump, Marco CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 75
233 Kurek, Adrian CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
234 Malecki, Kamil CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
235 Owsian, Lukasz CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
236 Paluta, Michal CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
237 Plucinski, Leszek CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
238 Sajnok, Szymon CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
239 Schlegel, Michal CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
240 Sisr, Frantisek CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
241 Stosz, Patryk CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
242 Taciak, Mateusz CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
243 Tratnik, Jan CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 75
244 Bonnafond, Guillaume COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
245 Bouhanni, Nacer COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 250
246 Bouhanni, Rayane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
247 Chetout, Loïc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
248 Claeys, Dimitri COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
249 Edet, Nicolas COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
250 Godon, Dorian COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
251 Herrada Lopez, Jesus COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 150
252 Herrada Lopez, José COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 75
253 Hofstetter, Hugo COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
254 Lafay, Victor COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
255 Laporte, Christophe COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 100
256 Le Turnier, Matthias COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
257 Lemoine, Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 75
258 Mate, Luis Angel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 75
259 Navarro Garcia, Daniel COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
260 Perez, Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
261 Rossetto, Stéphane COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
262 Simon, Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
263 Soupe, Geoffrey COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
264 Turgis, Anthony COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
265 Turgis, Jimmy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
266 Van Lerberghe, Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 75
267 Van Staeyen, Michael COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
268 VanBilsen, Kenneth COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS 50
269 Combaud, Romain DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
270 De Rossi, Lucas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
271 Di Gregorio, Remy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 100
272 El Fares, Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
273 Fernandez Cruz, Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 75
274 Filosi, Iuri DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
275 Finetto, Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
276 Guerin, Alexis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
277 Jones, Brenton DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
278 Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
279 Leveau, Jeremy DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
280 Madrazo, Angel DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
281 Martinez, Yannick DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
282 Mihaylov, Nikolay DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
283 Moreno Bazan, Javier DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 125
284 Rodriguez Salazar, John Anderson DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 75
285 Siskevicius, Evaldas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 75
286 Smukulis, Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
287 Trarieux, Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
288 Anton, Igor DIMENSION DATA 75
289 Berhane, Natnael DIMENSION DATA 75
290 Cavendish, Mark DIMENSION DATA 350
291 Cummings, Stephen DIMENSION DATA 75
292 Davies, Scott DIMENSION DATA 50
293 Debesay, Mekseb DIMENSION DATA 50
294 Dlamini, Nicolas DIMENSION DATA 75
295 Dougall, Nick DIMENSION DATA 50
296 Eisel, Bernhard DIMENSION DATA 75
297 Gebreigzabhier, Amanuel DIMENSION DATA 50
298 Gibbons, Ryan DIMENSION DATA 100
299 Hagen, Edvald Boasson DIMENSION DATA 225
300 Janse Van Rensburg, Jacques DIMENSION DATA 50
301 Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt DIMENSION DATA 50
302 King, Benjamin DIMENSION DATA 50
303 Kudus, Merhawi DIMENSION DATA 125
304 Meintjes, Louis DIMENSION DATA 175
305 Morton, Lachlan DIMENSION DATA 75
306 O'Connor, Ben DIMENSION DATA 50
307 Pauwels, Serge DIMENSION DATA 150
308 Renshaw, Mark DIMENSION DATA 75
309 Slagter, Tom Jelte DIMENSION DATA 150
310 Thompson, Jay Robert DIMENSION DATA 50
311 Thwaites, Scott DIMENSION DATA 50
312 Van Zyl, Johann DIMENSION DATA 50
313 Venter, Jaco DIMENSION DATA 50
314 Vermote, Julien DIMENSION DATA 50
315 Boudat, Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE 125
316 Calmejane, Lilian DIRECT ENERGIE 225
317 Cardis, Romain DIRECT ENERGIE 50
318 Chavanel, Sylvain DIRECT ENERGIE 125
319 Cornu, Jeremy DIRECT ENERGIE 50
320 Cousin, Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE 50
321 Gaudin, Damien DIRECT ENERGIE 50
322 Gene, Yohann DIRECT ENERGIE 50
323 Grellier, Fabien DIRECT ENERGIE 50
324 Hivert, Jonathan DIRECT ENERGIE 75
325 Journiaux, Axel DIRECT ENERGIE 50
326 Nauleau, Bryan DIRECT ENERGIE 50
327 Ourselin, Paul DIRECT ENERGIE 50
328 Petit, Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE 100
329 Pichot, Alexandre DIRECT ENERGIE 50
330 Quemeneur, Perrig DIRECT ENERGIE 50
331 Sellier, Simon DIRECT ENERGIE 50
332 Sicard, Romain DIRECT ENERGIE 100
333 Taaramae, Rein DIRECT ENERGIE 150
334 Tulik, Angelo DIRECT ENERGIE 50
335 Breschel, Matti EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 100
336 Brown, Nathan EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 50
337 Canty, Brendam EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 50
338 Cardona, Julian EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 200
339 Carthy, Hugh EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 75
340 Clarke, Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 100
341 Clarke, William EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 50
342 Craddock, Lawson EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 100
343 Docker, Mitchell EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 75
344 Dombrowsky, Joseph Lloyd EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 100
345 Howes, Alex EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 50
346 Langeveld, Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 75
347 Magnusson, Kim EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 50
348 Martinez, Daniel Felipe EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 50
349 Mclay, Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 200
350 Modolo, Sacha EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 125
351 Moreno Fernandez, Daniel EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 125
352 Owen, Logan EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 50
353 Phinney, Taylor EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 125
354 Rolland, Pierre EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 125
355 Scully, Thomas EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 50
356 Uran, Rigoberto EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 300
357 Van Asbroeck, Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 75
358 Vanmarcke, Sep EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 175
359 Woods, Michael EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 175
360 Aberasturi, Jon EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 75
361 Aristi Gardoki, Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
362 Bagües, Aritz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
363 Barcelo, Fernando EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
364 Barrenetxea, Ander EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
365 Barthe, Cyril EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
366 Bizkarra, Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
367 Bravo, Garikoitz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 75
368 Gonzalez, Aitor EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
369 Irizar, Julen EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
370 Iturria, Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
371 Loubet, Julien EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
372 Prades, Eduard EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
373 Rodriguez, Oscar EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
374 Rodriguez, Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
375 Saez, Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
376 Samitier, Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
377 Sanz, Enrique EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 75
378 Txoperena, Beñat EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
379 Udondo, Gotzon EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
380 Armirail, Bruno FDJ 50
381 Bonnet, William FDJ 50
382 Cimolai, Davide FDJ 50
383 Delage, Mickael FDJ 50
384 Demare, Arnaud FDJ 325
385 Duchesne, Antoine FDJ 50
386 Gaudu, David FDJ 50
387 Guarnieri, Jacopo FDJ 75
388 Hoelgaard, Daniel FDJ 50
389 Konovalovas, Ignatas FDJ 100
390 Ladagnous, Matthieu FDJ 50
391 Le Gac, Olivier FDJ 50
392 Ludvigsson, Tobias FDJ 50
393 Madouas, Valentin FDJ 50
394 Molard, Rudy FDJ 75
395 Morabito, Steve FDJ 50
396 Pinot, Thibaut FDJ 375
397 Preidler, Georg FDJ 50
398 Reichenbach, Sébastien FDJ 125
399 Roux, Anthony FDJ 125
400 Roy, Jeremy FDJ 50
401 Sarreau, Marc FDJ 50
402 Seigle, Romain FDJ 50
403 Sinkeldam, Ramon FDJ 75
404 Thomas, Benjamin FDJ 50
405 Vaugrenard, Benoït FDJ 50
406 Vichot, Arthur FDJ 50
407 Vincent, Léo FDJ 50
408 Barguil, Warren FORTUNEO-OSCARO 300
409 Bonnamour, Franck FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
410 Bouet, Maxime FORTUNEO-OSCARO 75
411 Daniel, Maxime FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
412 Delaplace, Anthony FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
413 Feillu, Brice FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
414 Fonseca, Armindo FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
415 Gerard, Arnaud FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
416 Gesbert, Elie FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
417 Guernalec, Thibault FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
418 Hardy, Romain FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
419 Jarrier, Benoit FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
420 Ledanois, Kevin FORTUNEO-OSCARO 75
421 Maison, Jeremy FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
422 Moinard, Amaël FORTUNEO-OSCARO 75
423 Perichon, Pierre-Luc FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
424 Pichon, Laurent FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
425 Russo, Clement FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
426 Skojstad, Sindre Lunke FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
427 Svendgaard, Michael FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
428 Vachon, Florian FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
429 Welten, Bram FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50
430 Arslanov, Ildar GAZPROM-RUSVELO 75
431 Boev, Igor GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
432 Cherkasov, Nicolay GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
433 Firsanov, Sergey GAZPROM-RUSVELO 75
434 Foliforov, Alexander GAZPROM-RUSVELO 100
435 Kobernyak, Evgeny GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
436 Kozontchuk, Dmitry GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
437 Kurianov, Stepan GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
438 Lagutin, Sergey GAZPROM-RUSVELO 75
439 Maikin, Roman GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
440 Nych, Artem GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
441 Porsev, Alexander GAZPROM-RUSVELO 75
442 Rovny, Ivan GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
443 Rybalkin, Aleksey GAZPROM-RUSVELO 75
444 Savitskiy, Ivan GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
445 Shalunov, Evgeni GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
446 Shilov, Sergey GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
447 Trusov, Nikolay GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
448 Vlasov, Alesandr GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
449 Almeida, Joao HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
450 Anderson, Edward HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
451 Barta, William HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
452 Bjerg, Mikkel HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
453 Blevins, Chirstopher HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
454 Brown, Jonathan HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
455 Costa, Adrien HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
456 Davis, Cole HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
457 Garrison, Ian HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
458 Mostov, Zeke HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
459 Oliveira, Ivo HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
460 Oliveira, Rui HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
461 Philipsen, Jasper HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
462 Revard, Thomas HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
463 Rice, Michael HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
464 Zijlaard, Maikel HAGENS BERMAN AXEON 50
465 Bryon, Miguel HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
466 Bybee, Evan HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
467 Companioni, Ruben HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
468 Dahlheim, Andrew HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
469 Eisenhart, Taylor HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
470 Flaksis, Andzs HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
471 Gomez, Bryan HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
472 Koontz, Grant HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
473 Krasilnikau, Andrei HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
474 Lewis, Joe HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
475 Lienhard, Fabian HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
476 Murphy, John HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
477 Nielsen, Nicolai Philip Brochner HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
478 Rhim, Brendan HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
479 Sanchez, Brayan HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
480 Schmitt, Morgan HOLOWESKO-CITADEL RACING TEAM 50
481 Avila Vanegas, Edwin Alcibiades ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
482 Boivin, Guillaume ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
483 Dempster, Zakkari ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
484 Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
485 Earle, Nathan ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
486 Enger, Sondre Holst ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
487 Goldstein, Roy Omer ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
488 Hermans, Ben ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 150
489 Jensen, August ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
490 Lemus, Luis Enrique ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
491 Neilands, Krists ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
492 Perry, Ben ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
493 Plaza Molina, Ruben ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 100
494 Raim, Mihkel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
495 Sagiv, Guy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
496 Sbaragli, Kristian ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 125
497 Schreurs, Hamish ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
498 Turek, Daniel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
499 Van Winden, Dennis ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
500 Williams, Tyler ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
501 Armee, Sander LOTTO SOUDAL 50
502 Bak, Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL 75
503 Benoot, Tiesj LOTTO SOUDAL 175
504 Campenaerts, Victor LOTTO SOUDAL 50
505 De buyst, Jasper LOTTO SOUDAL 50
506 De Gendt, Thomas LOTTO SOUDAL 150
507 Debusschere, Jens LOTTO SOUDAL 100
508 Frison, Frederik LOTTO SOUDAL 50
509 Greipel, André LOTTO SOUDAL 325
510 Hansen, Adam LOTTO SOUDAL 50
511 Hofland, Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL 75
512 Keukeleire, Jens LOTTO SOUDAL 75
513 Lambrecht, Bjorg LOTTO SOUDAL 50
514 Maes, Nikolas LOTTO SOUDAL 50
515 Marczynski, Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL 50
516 Mazeau, Nicolas LOTTO SOUDAL 50
517 Mertz, Remy LOTTO SOUDAL 50
518 Monfort, Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL 100
519 Naesen, Lawrence LOTTO SOUDAL 50
520 Shaw, James LOTTO SOUDAL 50
521 Sieberg, Marcel LOTTO SOUDAL 75
522 Van der Sande, Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL 75
523 Vanendert, Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL 100
524 Wallays, Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL 75
525 Wellens, Tim LOTTO SOUDAL 250
526 Wouters, Enzo LOTTO SOUDAL 50
527 Aguirre, Hernan MANZANA POSTOBON 50
528 Amador, Juan Jose MANZANA POSTOBON 50
529 Bohorquez, Hernando MANZANA POSTOBON 50
530 Bol, Jetse MANZANA POSTOBON 50
531 Duarte, Fabio Andres MANZANA POSTOBON 50
532 Garcia, Jhojan Orlando MANZANA POSTOBON 50
533 Higuita, Sergio Andres MANZANA POSTOBON 50
534 Molano, Juan Sebastian MANZANA POSTOBON 50
535 Orjuela, Fernando MANZANA POSTOBON 50
536 Osorio, Juan Felipe MANZANA POSTOBON 50
537 Paredes, Wilmar MANZANA POSTOBON 50
538 Parra, Jordan Arley MANZANA POSTOBON 50
539 Reyes, Aldemar MANZANA POSTOBON 50
540 Sierra, Yecid Arturo MANZANA POSTOBON 50
541 Suaza, Bernardo MANZANA POSTOBON 50
542 Vilela, Ricardo MANZANA POSTOBON 50
543 Villegas, Juan Pablo MANZANA POSTOBON 50
544 Albasini, Michael MITCHELTON-SCOTT 150
545 Bauer, Jack MITCHELTON-SCOTT 75
546 Bewley, Sam MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
547 Chaves Rubio, Johan Esteban MITCHELTON-SCOTT 375
548 Durbridge, Luke MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
549 Edmondson, Alexander MITCHELTON-SCOTT 100
550 Ewan, Caleb MITCHELTON-SCOTT 325
551 Haig, Jack MITCHELTON-SCOTT 75
552 Hamilton, Lucas MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
553 Hayman, Mathew MITCHELTON-SCOTT 75
554 Hepburn, Michael MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
555 Howson, Damien MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
556 Impey, Daryl MITCHELTON-SCOTT 75
557 Juul Jensen, Christopher MITCHELTON-SCOTT 75
558 Kluge, Roger MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
559 Kreuziger, Roman MITCHELTON-SCOTT 175
560 Meyer, Cameron MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
561 Mezgec, Luka MITCHELTON-SCOTT 75
562 Nieve, Mikel MITCHELTON-SCOTT 100
563 Power, Robert MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
564 Trentin, Matteo MITCHELTON-SCOTT 275
565 Tuft, Svein MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
566 Verona, Carlos MITCHELTON-SCOTT 50
567 Yates, Adam MITCHELTON-SCOTT 275
568 Yates, Simon MITCHELTON-SCOTT 275
569 Amador, Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM 100
570 Anacona, Winner MOVISTAR TEAM 50
571 Arcas, Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM 50
572 Barbero, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM 100
573 Bennati, Daniele MOVISTAR TEAM 100
574 Betancur, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM 50
575 Bico Matos, Nuno MOVISTAR TEAM 50
576 Carapaz, Richard MOVISTAR TEAM 75
577 Carretero, Héctor MOVISTAR TEAM 50
578 Castrillo, Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM 50
579 De la Parte, Victor MOVISTAR TEAM 75
580 Erviti, Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM 75
581 Fernandez, Ruben MOVISTAR TEAM 125
582 Landa, Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM 450
583 Oliveira, Nelson MOVISTAR TEAM 75
584 Pedrero, Antonio MOVISTAR TEAM 50
585 Quintana, Dayer MOVISTAR TEAM 75
586 Quintana, Nairo MOVISTAR TEAM 500
587 Rojas, Jose Joaquin MOVISTAR TEAM 100
588 Roson, Jaime MOVISTAR TEAM 75
589 Sepulveda, Eduardo MOVISTAR TEAM 75
590 Soler, Marc MOVISTAR TEAM 225
591 Sutterlin, Jasha MOVISTAR TEAM 100
592 Valls, Rafael MOVISTAR TEAM 75
593 Valverde, Alejandro MOVISTAR TEAM 350
594 Bagioli, Nicola NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
595 Bou Company, Joan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 75
596 Canola, Marco NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
597 Cima, Damiano NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
598 Cima, Imerio NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
599 Cunego, Damiano NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 75
600 Grosu, Eduard Michael NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 75
601 Hatsuyama, Sho NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
602 Ito, Masakazu NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
603 Kobayashi, Marino NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
604 Marangoni, Alan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 75
605 Nakane, Hideto NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
606 Nishimura, Hiroki NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
607 Ponzi, Simone NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
608 Santaromita, Ivan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
609 Tizza, Marco NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
610 Uchima, Kohei NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
611 Yoshida, Hayato NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
612 Zaccanti, Filippo NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
613 Alaphilippe, Julian QUICK-STEP FLOORS 375
614 Capecchi, Eros QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
615 Cavagna, Rémi QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
616 De Plus, Laurens QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
617 Declercq, Tim QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
618 Devenyns, Dries QUICK-STEP FLOORS 100
619 Gaviria, Fernando QUICK-STEP FLOORS 175
620 Gilbert, Philippe QUICK-STEP FLOORS 150
621 Hodeg, Alvaro Jose QUICK-STEP FLOORS 100
622 Jakobsen, Fabio QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
623 Jungels, Bob QUICK-STEP FLOORS 250
624 Keisse, Iljo QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
625 Knox, James QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
626 Lampaert, Yves QUICK-STEP FLOORS 125
627 Martinelli, Davide QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
628 Mas, Enric QUICK-STEP FLOORS 125
629 Morkov, Michael QUICK-STEP FLOORS 75
630 Narvaez, Jhonatan QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
631 Richeze, Maximiliano Ariel QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
632 Sabatini, Fabio QUICK-STEP FLOORS 75
633 Schachmann, Maximilian QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
634 Senechal, Florian QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
635 Serry, Pieter QUICK-STEP FLOORS 50
636 Stybar, Zdenek QUICK-STEP FLOORS 150
637 Terpstra, Niki QUICK-STEP FLOORS 175
638 Vakoc, Petr QUICK-STEP FLOORS 125
639 Viviani, Elia QUICK-STEP FLOORS 325
640 Anderson, Ryan RALLY CYCLING 75
641 Anthony, Jesse RALLY CYCLING 50
642 Britton, Rob RALLY CYCLING 50
643 Carpenter, Robin RALLY CYCLING 50
644 Dal-Cin, Matteo RALLY CYCLING 75
645 De Vos, Adam RALLY CYCLING 50
646 Ellsay, Nigel RALLY CYCLING 50
647 Huff, Charles Bradley RALLY CYCLING 50
648 Huffman, Evan RALLY CYCLING 75
649 Joyce, Colin RALLY CYCLING 50
650 Magner, Ty RALLY CYCLING 50
651 Mcnulty, Brandon RALLY CYCLING 50
652 Murphy, Kyle RALLY CYCLING 50
653 Oronte, Emerson RALLY CYCLING 50
654 Pate, Danny RALLY CYCLING 50
655 Young, Eric RALLY CYCLING 50
656 Ariesen, Tim ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
657 Asselman, Jesper ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
658 Budding, Martijn ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
659 De Vries, Hartthijs ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
660 Ligthart, Pim ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
661 Meijers, Jeroen ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
662 Reinders, Elmar ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
663 Riesebeek, Oscar ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
664 Van Der Hoorn, Taco ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
665 Van Der Lijke, Nick ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
666 Van Empel, Etienne ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
667 Van Ginneken, Sjoerd ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
668 Van Goethem, Brian ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
669 Van Schip, Jan Willem ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
670 Vermeltfoort, Coen ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 75
671 Weening, Pieter ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 75
672 Wippert, Wouter ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
673 Allegaert, Piet SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
674 Capiot, Amaury SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
675 De Gendt, Amie SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
676 De Greef, Robbert ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 75
677 De Ketele, Kenny SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
678 De Pauw, Moreno SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
679 De Vylder, Lindsay SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
680 Declercq, Benjamin SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
681 Deltombe, Kevin SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
682 Farazijn, Maxime SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
683 Ghys, Robbe SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
684 Menten, Milan SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
685 Noppe, Christophe SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
686 Planckaert, Edward SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
687 Planckaert, Emiel SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
688 Rickaert, Jonas SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
689 Sprengers, Thomas SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
690 Van Gestel, Dries SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
691 Van Gompel, Mathias SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
692 Van Hecke, Preben SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 75
693 Van Rooy, Kenneth SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
694 VERWILST, Aaron SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
695 Warlop, Jordi SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
696 Belkov, Maxim TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
697 Biermans, Jenthe TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
698 Boswell, Ian TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 75
699 Cras, Steff TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
700 Dowsett, Alex TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 75
701 Fabbro, Matteo TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
702 Gonçalves, José TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
703 Haas, Nathan TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 150
704 Haller, Marco TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 75
705 Hollenstein, Reto TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
706 Kiserlovski, Robert TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
707 Kittel, Marcel TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 350
708 Kochetkov, Pavel TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 75
709 Kuznetsov, Viacheslav TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 125
710 Lammertink, Maurits TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
711 Machado, Tiago TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 75
712 Martin, Tony TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 125
713 Mathis, Marco TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
714 Planckaert, Baptiste TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
715 Politt, Nils TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 75
716 Restrepo, Jonathan TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
717 Schmidt, Mads Wurtz TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
718 Smit, Willem Jakobus TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 50
719 Spilak, Simon TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 250
720 Zabel, Rick TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 100
721 Zakarin, Ilnur TEAM KATUSHA - ALPECIN 350
722 Battaglin, Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
723 Bennett, George TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 200
724 Boom, Lars TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 150
725 Bouwman, Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 75
726 Clement, Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 75
727 De Tier, Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
728 Eenkhoorn, Pascal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 75
729 Gesink, Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 250
730 Groenewegen, Dylan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 325
731 Jansen, Amund Grondahl TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 75
732 Kruijswijk, Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 350
733 Kuss, Sepp TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
734 Leezer, Thomas TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
735 Lindeman, Bert-jan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
736 Lobato del Valle, Juanjo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
737 Martens, Paul TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
738 Olivier, Daan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
739 Powless, Neilson TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 75
740 Roglic, Primoz TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 300
741 Roosen, Timo TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 100
742 Tankink, Bram TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
743 Tolhoek, Antwan TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
744 Van Emden, Jos TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 125
745 Van Hoecke, Gijs TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
746 Van Poppel, Danny TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 200
747 Wagner, Robert TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
748 Wynants, Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 75
749 Benhamouda, Mehdi TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
750 Brand, Sam TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
751 Calabria, Fabio TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
752 Clancy, Stephen TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
753 Gioux, Romain TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
754 Henttala, Joonas TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
755 Kamstra, Brian TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
756 Lozano Riba, David TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
757 McClure, Reid TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
758 Mini, Emanuel TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
759 Peron, Andrea TEAM NOVO NORDISK 75
760 Planet, Charles TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
761 Poli, Umberto TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
762 Valognes, Quentin TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
763 Van Ijzendoorn, Hendrikus TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
764 Williams, Christopher TEAM NOVO NORDISK 50
765 Basso, Leonardo TEAM SKY 50
766 Bernal, Egan Early TEAM SKY 50
767 Castroviejo, Jonathan TEAM SKY 200
768 De la Cruz, David TEAM SKY 250
769 Deignan, Philip TEAM SKY 75
770 Dibben, Jonathan TEAM SKY 50
771 Doull, Owain TEAM SKY 50
772 Elissonde, Kenny TEAM SKY 50
773 Froome, Christopher TEAM SKY 500
774 Gheoghegan Hart, Tao TEAM SKY 75
775 Golas, Michal TEAM SKY 50
776 Halvorsen, Kristoffer TEAM SKY 100
777 Henao Gomez, Sebastian TEAM SKY 150
778 Henao, Sergio Luis TEAM SKY 300
779 Intxausti, Benat TEAM SKY 50
780 Kiryienka, Vasil TEAM SKY 125
781 Knees, Christian TEAM SKY 75
782 Kwiatkowski, Michal TEAM SKY 300
783 Lawless, Christopher TEAM SKY 50
784 Lopez Garcia, David TEAM SKY 50
785 Moscon, Gianni TEAM SKY 100
786 Poels, Wouter TEAM SKY 350
787 Puccio, Salvatore TEAM SKY 75
788 Rosa, Diego TEAM SKY 150
789 Rowe, Luke TEAM SKY 75
790 Sivakov, Pavel TEAM SKY 50
791 Stannard, Ian TEAM SKY 100
792 Thomas, Geraint TEAM SKY 375
793 Van Baarle, Dylan TEAM SKY 125
794 Wisniowski, Lukasz TEAM SKY 50
795 Arndt, Nikias TEAM SUNWEB 75
796 Bauhaus, Phil TEAM SUNWEB 225
797 Curvers, Roy TEAM SUNWEB 50
798 Dumoulin, Tom TEAM SUNWEB 275
799 Fröhlinger, Johannes TEAM SUNWEB 75
800 Geschke, Simon TEAM SUNWEB 50
801 Haga, Chad TEAM SUNWEB 50
802 Hamilton, Chris TEAM SUNWEB 75
803 Hindley, Jai TEAM SUNWEB 50
804 Hofstede, Lennard TEAM SUNWEB 50
805 Kämna, Lennard TEAM SUNWEB 50
806 Kelderman, Wilco TEAM SUNWEB 225
807 Kragh Andersen, Soren TEAM SUNWEB 50
808 Matthews, Michael TEAM SUNWEB 275
809 Oomen, Sam TEAM SUNWEB 225
810 Stamsnijder, Tom TEAM SUNWEB 50
811 Storer, Michael TEAM SUNWEB 50
812 Ten Dam, Laurens TEAM SUNWEB 50
813 Teunissen, Mike TEAM SUNWEB 50
814 Theuns, Edward TEAM SUNWEB 150
815 Timmer, Albert TEAM SUNWEB 50
816 Tusveld, Martijn TEAM SUNWEB 50
817 Vervaeke, Louis TEAM SUNWEB 50
818 Walscheid, Maximilian TEAM SUNWEB 50
819 Alafaci, Eugenio TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
820 Beppu, Fumiyuki TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
821 Bernard, Julien TREK - SEGRAFEDO 75
822 Brambilla, Gianluca TREK - SEGRAFEDO 150
823 Brandle, Matthias TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
824 Conci, Nicola TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
825 Daniel, Gregory TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
826 De Kort, Koen TREK - SEGRAFEDO 75
827 Degenkolb, John TREK - SEGRAFEDO 175
828 Didier, Laurent TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
829 Eg, Niklas TREK - SEGRAFEDO 75
830 Felline, Fabio TREK - SEGRAFEDO 175
831 Frame, Alex TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
832 Gogl, Michael TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
833 Grmay, Tsgabu TREK - SEGRAFEDO 75
834 Guerreiro, Ruben TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
835 Irizar, Markel TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
836 Mollema, Bauke TREK - SEGRAFEDO 275
837 Mullen, Ryan TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
838 Nizzolo, Giacomo TREK - SEGRAFEDO 225
839 Pantano, Jarlinson TREK - SEGRAFEDO 175
840 Pedersen, Mads TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
841 Rast, Gregory TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
842 Reijnen, Kiel TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
843 Skujins, Toms TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
844 Stetina, Peter TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
845 Stuyven, Jasper TREK - SEGRAFEDO 100
846 Van Poppel, Boy TREK - SEGRAFEDO 50
847 Ait El Abdia, Anass UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
848 Aru, Fabio UAE TEAM EMIRATES 250
849 Atapuma, Darwin UAE TEAM EMIRATES 125
850 Bono, Matteo UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
851 Bystrom, Sven Erik UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
852 Consonni, Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
853 Conti, Valerio UAE TEAM EMIRATES 75
854 Costa, Rui UAE TEAM EMIRATES 275
855 Durasek, Kristijan UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
856 Ferrari, Roberto UAE TEAM EMIRATES 75
857 Ganna, Filippo UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
858 Kristoff, Alexander UAE TEAM EMIRATES 325
859 Laengen, Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
860 Marcato, Marco UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
861 Martin, Daniel UAE TEAM EMIRATES 300
862 Mirza, Yousef Mohamed UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
863 Mori, Manuele UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
864 Niemiec, Przemyslaw UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
865 Petilli, Simone UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
866 Polanc, Jan UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
867 Ravasi, Edward UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
868 Riabushenko, Alexandr UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
869 Sutherland, Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES 75
870 Swift, Ben UAE TEAM EMIRATES 150
871 Troia, Oliviero UAE TEAM EMIRATES 50
872 Ulissi, Diego UAE TEAM EMIRATES 250
873 Acevedo, Janier Alexis UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
874 Alzate Escobar, Carlos Eduardo UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
875 Cataford, Alexander UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
876 Clarke, Jonathan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
877 Eaton, Daniel UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
878 Haedo, Lucas Sebastian UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
879 Hegyvary, Adrian UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
880 Jaramillo, Daniel Alexander UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
881 Keough, Luke UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
882 Mannion, Gavin UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
883 Marcotte, Eric UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
884 McCabe, Travis UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
885 Norris, Lachlan UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
886 Putt, Tanner UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
887 Tvetcov, Serghei UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
888 Velazquez, Hugo Angel UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM 50
889 De Bie, Sean VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 75
890 De Bondt, Dries VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
891 De Witte, Mathias VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
892 Devolder, Stijn VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 75
893 Duijn, Huub VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
894 Godrie, Stan VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
895 Goolaerts, Michael VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
896 Jaspers, Jappe VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
897 Kruopis, Aidis VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
898 Leysen, Senne VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
899 Merlier, Tim VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
900 Steels, Stijn VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
901 Tanner, David VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
902 Van Aert, Wout VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
903 Van Breussegem, Elias VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
904 Waeytens, Zico VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
905 Bagot, Yohan VITAL CONCEPT 50
906 Boeckmans, Kris VITAL CONCEPT 50
907 Coquard, Bryan VITAL CONCEPT 225
908 Corbel, Erwann VITAL CONCEPT 50
909 Courteille, Arnaud VITAL CONCEPT 50
910 De Backer, Bert VITAL CONCEPT 50
911 Ermenault, Corentin VITAL CONCEPT 50
912 Fournier, Marc VITAL CONCEPT 50
913 Garel, Adrien VITAL CONCEPT 50
914 Lammertink, Steven VITAL CONCEPT 50
915 Le Bon, Johan VITAL CONCEPT 50
916 Lecroq, Jeremy VITAL CONCEPT 50
917 Manzin, Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT 50
918 Morice, Julien VITAL CONCEPT 50
919 Mottier, Justin VITAL CONCEPT 50
920 Muller, Patrick VITAL CONCEPT 50
921 Pacher, Quentin VITAL CONCEPT 50
922 Reza, Kevin VITAL CONCEPT 50
923 Turgis, Tanguy VITAL CONCEPT 50
924 Van Genechten, Jonas VITAL CONCEPT 50
925 Backaert, Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
926 Baugnies, Jerome WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
927 De Clercq, Bart WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 75
928 Degand, Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
929 Devriendt, Tom WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
930 Doubey, Fabien WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
931 Dupont, Timothy WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
932 Eiking, Odd Christian WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
933 Kreder, Wesley WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
934 Martin, Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 100
935 McNally, Mark WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
936 Meurisse, Xandro WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
937 Minnard, Marinus Cornelis WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
938 Offredo, Yoann WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
939 Pasqualon, Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 75
940 Vallee, Boris WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
941 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
942 Van Melsen, Kevin WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
943 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
944 De Haes, Kenny WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
945 De Winter, Ludwig WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
946 Dehaes, Kenny WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
947 Delfosse, Sebastien WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
948 Deruette, Thomas WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
949 Duquennoy, Jimmy WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
950 Habeaux, Gregory WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
951 Ista, Kevyn WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
952 Jules, Justin WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
953 Kirsch, Alex WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
954 Lietaer, Eliot WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
955 Masson, Christophe WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
956 Mortier, Julien WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
957 Peyskens, Dimitri WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
958 Robeet, Ludovic WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
959 Six, Franklin WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
960 Smith, Dion WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
961 Spengler, Lukas WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
962 Stassen, Julien WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
963 Vantomme, Maxime WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
964 Warnier, Antoine WB VERANCLASSIC AQUA PROTECT 50
965 Bertazzo, Liam WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
966 Bevilacqua, Simone WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
967 Busato, Matteo WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
968 Coledan, Marco WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
969 Florez, Miguel Eduardo WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
970 Fonzi, Giuseppe WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
971 Koshevoy, Ilia WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
972 Mareczko, Jakub WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
973 Mosca, Jacopo WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
974 Pacioni, Luca WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
975 Pozzato, Filippo WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
976 Raggio, Luca WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
977 Rosa, Massimo WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
978 Turrin, Alex WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
979 Velasco, Simone WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
980 Zardini, Edoardo WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
981 Zhupa, Eugert WILIER SELLE ITALIA 50
982 Bowden, Scott BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING 50
983 Porter, Alexander BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING 50
984 Roe, Timothy BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING 50
985 Van Hoff, Steele BENNELONG SWISSWELLNESS CYCLING 50
986 Welsford, Sam AUSTRALIAN CYCLING ACADEMY 50
987 Niv, Guy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
988 Insausti, Jon Ander FUNDACION EUSKADI 75
989 Fernandez, Egoitz FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
990 Garcia, Ricardo FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
991 Goikoetxea, Peio FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
992 Juaristi, Txomin FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
993 Alonso, Mikel FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
994 Buades, Marc FUNDACION EUSKADI 75
995 Ballesteros, Miguel Angel POLARTEK-KOMETA 50
996 Camacho, Juan POLARTEK-KOMETA 50
997 Gamper, Patrick POLARTEK-KOMETA 75
998 Gazzoli, Michele POLARTEK-KOMETA 50
999 Inkelaar, Kevin POLARTEK-KOMETA 50
1000 Moschetti, Matteo POLARTEK-KOMETA 50
1001 Ries, Michel POLARTEK-KOMETA 50
1002 Aguirre, Jose Alfredo INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 50
1003 Mancebo, Francisco INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 50
1004 Milan, Diego INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 50
1005 Nuñez, Adrian INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 50
1006 Rubio, Jesus Alberto INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 50
1007 Sarabia, Ignacio INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 50
1008 Torres, Albert INTEJA DOMINICAN CYCLING TEAM 50
1009 Azkarate Ramirez, Iker FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
1010 Azurmendi Sagastibeltza, Ibai FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
1011 Lopez Cozar, Jaime FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
1012 Martin Sanz, Gotzon FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
1013 Postlberger, Lukas BORA-HANSGROHE 100
1014 Gerts, Floris ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
1015 Carbel, Michael FORTUNEO-OSCARO 50