EQUIPOS
ELECCIONESSpoiler :TOBIN TAX
Nombre Equipo Precio
44 POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious 200
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
86 CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech 75
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
161 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 100
TOTAL 2000
Mateops19
Nombre Equipo Precio
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
101 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Trek - Segafredo 225
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
13 VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
161 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 100
TOTAL 2000
Canabet
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
34 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates 200
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
55 LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe 100
86 CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech 75
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
Jose fc
Nombre Equipo Precio
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
235 MORENO Adrià Burgos-BH 50
192 BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 50
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
92 SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team 275
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
TOTAL 2000
Yorko
Nombre Equipo Precio
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
43 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious 225
12 BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
TOTAL 2000
Davidmugue
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
92 SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team 275
111 DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 75
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
71 STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ 175
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
TOTAL 2000
aldebaran
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
TOTAL 2000
Advenedizo
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
11 MASNADA Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 250
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
123 HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 125
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
21 DENNIS Rohan Jumbo-Visma 100
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
146 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 125
TOTAL 2000
Adriel
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
32 COSTA Rui UAE Team Emirates 125
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
16 SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 50
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
137 ARMÉE Sander Cofidis 50
TOTAL 2000
Ricardo27
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
TOTAL 2000
AntonioJesus_Huelin
Nombre Equipo Precio
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
44 POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious 200
194 GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma 75
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
131 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis 275
TOTAL 2000
Paches19
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
14 VERVAEKE Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 50
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
47 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious 50
117 CONTI Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team 75
TOTAL 2000
chekos
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
234 MOLENAAR Alex Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
padovan0
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
TOTAL 2000
Galba
Nombre Equipo Precio
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
107 BRUSTENGA Marc Trek - Segafredo 100
236 OKAMIKA Ander Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
sauber
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
12 BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
67 PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team 75
47 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious 50
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
Karrillo
Nombre Equipo Precio
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
105 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo 75
224 BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
43 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious 225
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
34 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates 200
TOTAL 2000
Cid_Campeador
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
13 VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
15 VERNON Ethan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 100
85 IMPEY Daryl Israel - Premier Tech 75
184 VANDENABEELE Henri Team DSM 75
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
TOTAL 2000
Atp
Nombre Equipo Precio
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
TOTAL 2000
Axel_Pleuger
Nombre Equipo Precio
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
146 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 125
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
102 TOLHOEK Antwan Trek - Segafredo 200
TOTAL 2000
Phosk
Nombre Equipo Precio
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
11 MASNADA Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 250
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
5 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 175
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
101 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Trek - Segafredo 225
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
226 CANAL Carlos Euskaltel - Euskadi 75
TOTAL 2000
Emihc
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
197 ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 125
161 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 100
93 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 100
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
137 ARMÉE Sander Cofidis 50
TOTAL 2000
Esplu
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
26 DEKKER David Jumbo-Visma 175
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
71 STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ 175
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
146 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 125
86 CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech 75
143 CARTHY Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 275
92 SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team 275
TOTAL 2000
Srwanwan
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
34 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates 200
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
55 LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe 100
221 BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi 100
TOTAL 2000
Danacik
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
13 VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
12 BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
184 VANDENABEELE Henri Team DSM 75
TOTAL 2000
Yugo Uds
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
93 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 100
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
161 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 100
TOTAL 2000
FGuardiaP
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
44 POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious 200
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
21 DENNIS Rohan Jumbo-Visma 100
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
223 MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi 75
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
TOTAL 2000
pablogomez
Nombre Equipo Precio
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
191 PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma 75
TOTAL 2000
PRFOREVER
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
92 SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team 275
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
233 BOL Jetse Burgos-BH 75
13 VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
TOTAL 2000
A.BEA
Nombre Equipo Precio
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
24 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma 225
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
3 KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers 175
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
221 BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi 100
6 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 50
TOTAL 2000
Winchester
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
57 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA - hansgrohe 50
106 CATALDO Dario Trek - Segafredo 50
125 BAKELANTS Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 50
TOTAL 2000
Clas cajastur
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
131 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis 275
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
233 BOL Jetse Burgos-BH 75
5 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 175
22 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo-Visma 100
156 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic 50
TOTAL 2000
Vanderjaime
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
234 MOLENAAR Alex Burgos-BH 50
24 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma 225
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
236 OKAMIKA Ander Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
Botijito
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
67 PETERS Nans AG2R Citroën Team 75
181 DONOVAN Mark Team DSM 50
105 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek - Segafredo 75
44 POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious 200
146 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 125
TOTAL 2000
Dani_cj
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
55 LAAS Martin BORA - hansgrohe 100
236 OKAMIKA Ander Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
RubenRtx
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
76 PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ 125
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
23 OOMEN Sam Jumbo-Visma 75
227 SOTO Antonio Jesús Euskaltel - Euskadi 100
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
TOTAL 2000
DaMaCre
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
227 SOTO Antonio Jesús Euskaltel - Euskadi 100
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 1975
Fly
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
236 OKAMIKA Ander Burgos-BH 50
95 LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team 50
TOTAL 2000
PabloD_Pavel
Nombre Equipo Precio
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
221 BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi 100
236 OKAMIKA Ander Burgos-BH 50
223 MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi 75
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
5 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 175
TOTAL 1950
Luis-donosti
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
142 CHAVES Esteban EF Education-EasyPost 250
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
21 DENNIS Rohan Jumbo-Visma 100
6 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 50
94 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 50
166 VERSCHAEVE Viktor Lotto Soudal 50
TOTAL 2000
Caneloff
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
101 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Trek - Segafredo 225
13 VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
194 GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl Equipo Kern Pharma 75
127 DELACROIX Théo Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 50
TOTAL 2000
Eastway
Nombre Equipo Precio
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
161 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 100
33 BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates 150
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
146 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 125
44 POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious 200
TOTAL 2000
Ricard_mv
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
24 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma 225
12 BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
TOTAL 2000
Pingudaa
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
TOTAL 2000
De la Penya
Nombre Equipo Precio
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
jcrubiales
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
214 NIEVE Mikel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 75
232 CABEDO Óscar Burgos-BH 75
222 MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
195 CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma 50
TOTAL 2000
Ismogo
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
131 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis 275
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
TOTAL 2000
CIUDI
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
101 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Trek - Segafredo 225
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
144 EIKING Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost 75
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
TOTAL 2000
Feringucho
Nombre Equipo Precio
144 EIKING Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost 75
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
33 BENNETT George UAE Team Emirates 150
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
17 DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 50
TOTAL 2000
alfrdjcuak
Nombre Equipo Precio
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
236 OKAMIKA Ander Burgos-BH 50
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
TOTAL 2000
Sibaris
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
224 BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
TOTAL 2000
IBM
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
44 POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious 200
224 BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
225 CUADRADO Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
236 OKAMIKA Ander Burgos-BH 50
116 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team 50
TOTAL 2000
Ganon
Nombre Equipo Precio
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
144 EIKING Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost 75
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
TOTAL 2000
Marioarias95
Nombre Equipo Precio
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
221 BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi 100
101 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Trek - Segafredo 225
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
TOTAL 2000
JOSEDIN
Nombre Equipo Precio
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
236 OKAMIKA Ander Burgos-BH 50
86 CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech 75
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
106 CATALDO Dario Trek - Segafredo 50
TOTAL 2000
walter
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
26 DEKKER David Jumbo-Visma 175
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
Monroe Bell
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
93 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 100
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
Oso Pinoso
Nombre Equipo Precio
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
233 BOL Jetse Burgos-BH 75
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
214 NIEVE Mikel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 75
22 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo-Visma 100
TOTAL 2000
Balaverde19
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
131 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis 275
192 BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 50
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
13 VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
TOTAL 2000
Victor1000
Nombre Equipo Precio
131 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis 275
11 MASNADA Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 250
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
102 TOLHOEK Antwan Trek - Segafredo 200
142 CHAVES Esteban EF Education-EasyPost 250
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
43 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain - Victorious 225
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
233 BOL Jetse Burgos-BH 75
TOTAL 2000
Asacan
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
162 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal 125
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
191 PARRA José Félix Equipo Kern Pharma 75
85 IMPEY Daryl Israel - Premier Tech 75
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
TXIN
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
92 SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team 275
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
13 VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
23 OOMEN Sam Jumbo-Visma 75
183 COMBAUD Romain Team DSM 50
192 BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 50
TOTAL 2000
Klapau
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
TOTAL 2000
Marhiased
Nombre Equipo Precio
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
161 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 100
85 IMPEY Daryl Israel - Premier Tech 75
82 DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel - Premier Tech 125
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
TOTAL 2000
Wggomezvpalf
Nombre Equipo Precio
173 HOWSON Damien Team BikeExchange - Jayco 50
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
26 DEKKER David Jumbo-Visma 175
TOTAL 2000
SC30KT11
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
22 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Jumbo-Visma 100
85 IMPEY Daryl Israel - Premier Tech 75
144 EIKING Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost 75
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
CesarG
Nombre Equipo Precio
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
184 VANDENABEELE Henri Team DSM 75
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
TOTAL 1975
Touche Amore
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
126 DEVRIENDT Tom Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 50
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
86 CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech 75
123 HIRT Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 125
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
TOTAL 2000
Dave Batista
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
214 NIEVE Mikel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 75
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
TOTAL 2000
Shinchan
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
222 MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
85 IMPEY Daryl Israel - Premier Tech 75
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
TOTAL 2000
Sercarde.92
Nombre Equipo Precio
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
85 IMPEY Daryl Israel - Premier Tech 75
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
34 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates 200
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
182 PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM 125
TOTAL 2000
Nasito
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
71 STORER Michael Groupama - FDJ 175
11 MASNADA Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 250
101 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Trek - Segafredo 225
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
184 VANDENABEELE Henri Team DSM 75
TOTAL 2000
Amitx
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
227 SOTO Antonio Jesús Euskaltel - Euskadi 100
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
222 MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
TOTAL 2000
Mormonpower
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
131 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis 275
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
192 BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 50
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
TOTAL 2000
Luigi
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
106 CATALDO Dario Trek - Segafredo 50
164 CONCA Filippo Lotto Soudal 50
146 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 125
TOTAL 2000
Elvis_vive
Nombre Equipo Precio
142 CHAVES Esteban EF Education-EasyPost 250
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
Yuberostar
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
116 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team 50
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
12 BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
TOTAL 2000
Lpi
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
116 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr Astana Qazaqstan Team 50
223 MARTÍN Gotzon Euskaltel - Euskadi 75
161 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 100
224 BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
TOTAL 2000
Sara Joel Nil
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
224 BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
135 DELETTRE Alexandre Cofidis 50
3 KWIATKOWSKI Michał INEOS Grenadiers 175
TOTAL 2000
Cincuelo
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
115 HENAO Sebastián Astana Qazaqstan Team 150
21 DENNIS Rohan Jumbo-Visma 100
182 PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM 125
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
117 CONTI Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team 75
84 STRONG Corbin Israel - Premier Tech 50
TOTAL 2000
Juank_09
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
101 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Trek - Segafredo 225
216 NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
TOTAL 2000
Acaballero
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
213 BARCELÓ Fernando Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 100
221 BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi 100
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
97 TORRES Albert Movistar Team 75
TOTAL 2000
Ratamugre
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
197 ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 125
146 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost 125
235 MORENO Adrià Burgos-BH 50
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
TOTAL 2000
Catacroc
Nombre Equipo Precio
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
125 BAKELANTS Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 50
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
TOTAL 2000
Calvin_k15
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
12 BAGIOLI Andrea Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
216 NICOLAU Joel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
TOTAL 2000
Jaimeguada
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
11 MASNADA Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 250
197 ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 125
TOTAL 2000
Kliel
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
TOTAL 2000
Pera Mayor
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
221 BIZKARRA Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi 100
233 BOL Jetse Burgos-BH 75
77 ARMIRAIL Bruno Groupama - FDJ 75
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
44 POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious 200
TOTAL 2000
Juan Carlos Vasquez
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
86 CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech 75
111 DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 75
24 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma 225
117 CONTI Valerio Astana Qazaqstan Team 75
133 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis 50
34 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates 200
TOTAL 2000
Peli
Nombre Equipo Precio
217 PRADES Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 50
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
125 BAKELANTS Jan Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 50
44 POELS Wout Bahrain - Victorious 200
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
TOTAL 2000
Laturn
Nombre Equipo Precio
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
141 CAMARGO Diego Andrés EF Education-EasyPost 75
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
24 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma 225
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
111 DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 75
TOTAL 2000
Wapimach Bike
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
222 MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
136 HERRADA José Cofidis 50
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
TOTAL 2000
Jorgemtnez
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
92 SOSA Iván Ramiro Movistar Team 275
26 DEKKER David Jumbo-Visma 175
87 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech 50
136 HERRADA José Cofidis 50
177 SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange - Jayco 50
TOTAL 2000
Pacojobacho
Nombre Equipo Precio
227 SOTO Antonio Jesús Euskaltel - Euskadi 100
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
74 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama - FDJ 75
11 MASNADA Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 250
7 PLAPP Luke INEOS Grenadiers 175
TOTAL 2000
La Jefa
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
197 ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 125
137 ARMÉE Sander Cofidis 50
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
TOTAL 2000
Martensitarevenida
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
13 VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
23 OOMEN Sam Jumbo-Visma 75
TOTAL 2000
Surimi
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
131 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis 275
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
144 EIKING Odd Christian EF Education-EasyPost 75
222 MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
17 DEVENYNS Dries Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 50
TOTAL 2000
Arranz
Nombre Equipo Precio
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
101 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Trek - Segafredo 225
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
107 BRUSTENGA Marc Trek - Segafredo 100
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
TOTAL 2000
Jacob.
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
TOTAL 2000
Dakar
Nombre Equipo Precio
47 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious 50
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
192 BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 50
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
TOTAL 2000
Hill
Nombre Equipo Precio
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
53 HINDLEY Jai BORA - hansgrohe 175
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
131 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis 275
24 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma 225
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
224 BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
TOTAL 2000
Sdmasche
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 225
197 ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 125
181 DONOVAN Mark Team DSM 50
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
TOTAL 2000
Peña Kikilias
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
34 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates 200
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
111 DOMBROWSKI Joe Astana Qazaqstan Team 75
14 VERVAEKE Louis Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 50
94 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 50
TOTAL 2000
Josu93
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
13 VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
76 PACHER Quentin Groupama - FDJ 125
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
TOTAL 2000
Ivan Zamorano
Nombre Equipo Precio
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
222 MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
24 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma 225
132 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis 175
156 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic 50
147 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education-EasyPost 100
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
TOTAL 1875
Banco di Málaga
Nombre Equipo Precio
222 MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
104 LÓPEZ Juan Pedro Trek - Segafredo 75
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
24 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma 225
197 ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 125
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
Andreu35
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
1 PORTE Richie INEOS Grenadiers 325
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
85 IMPEY Daryl Israel - Premier Tech 75
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
TOTAL 2000
Joserrarodri
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
103 CICCONE Giulio Trek - Segafredo 300
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
11 MASNADA Fausto Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 250
215 CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 100
225 CUADRADO Unai Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
6 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 50
222 MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
TOTAL 2000
Markelfdz_
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
42 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain - Victorious 275
101 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias Trek - Segafredo 225
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
196 GALVÁN Francisco Equipo Kern Pharma 50
195 CASTRILLO Jaime Equipo Kern Pharma 50
TOTAL 2000
Jmprefasi93
Nombre Equipo Precio
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
131 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis 275
107 BRUSTENGA Marc Trek - Segafredo 100
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
154 FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo Team Arkéa Samsic 75
141 CAMARGO Diego Andrés EF Education-EasyPost 75
TOTAL 2000
Adri_MaD
Nombre Equipo Precio
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
47 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious 50
13 VAN WILDER Ilan Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 150
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
62 GODON Dorian AG2R Citroën Team 75
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
TOTAL 2000
Gomez99
Nombre Equipo Precio
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
121 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 150
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
TOTAL 2000
Amc81granada
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
174 GROVES Kaden Team BikeExchange - Jayco 100
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
215 CUADROS Álvaro Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 100
237 PEÑALVER Manuel Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
Fernanpopi
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
197 ADRIÀ Roger Equipo Kern Pharma 125
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
86 CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech 75
224 BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
TOTAL 2000
Carolo
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
81 WOODS Michael Israel - Premier Tech 400
201 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 100
93 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 100
85 IMPEY Daryl Israel - Premier Tech 75
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
61 O'CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 275
183 COMBAUD Romain Team DSM 50
TOTAL 2000
Omar Little
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
73 VALTER Attila Groupama - FDJ 125
47 PERNSTEINER Hermann Bahrain - Victorious 50
87 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel - Premier Tech 50
233 BOL Jetse Burgos-BH 75
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
TOTAL 2000
Furgen
Nombre Equipo Precio
131 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis 275
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
224 BOU Joan Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
21 DENNIS Rohan Jumbo-Visma 100
222 MATÉ Luis Ángel Euskaltel - Euskadi 50
TOTAL 2000
John Starks
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
151 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 375
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
35 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates 225
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
45 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain - Victorious 175
75 MOLARD Rudy Groupama - FDJ 75
16 SERRY Pieter Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team 50
235 MORENO Adrià Burgos-BH 50
TOTAL 2000
Petrovic100
Nombre Equipo Precio
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
37 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates 200
143 CARTHY Hugh EF Education-EasyPost 275
24 DUMOULIN Tom Jumbo-Visma 225
182 PEDERSEN Casper Team DSM 125
34 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE Team Emirates 200
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain - Victorious 350
161 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 100
TOTAL 2000
Alsvinn
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
172 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange - Jayco 250
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
155 HOFSTETTER Hugo Team Arkéa Samsic 150
86 CLARKE Simon Israel - Premier Tech 75
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
202 CHARMIG Anthon Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 50
TOTAL 2000
Orkatz96
Nombre Equipo Precio
171 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange - Jayco 475
91 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 450
54 HIGUITA Sergio BORA - hansgrohe 250
4 RODRÍGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers 225
31 ALMEIDA João UAE Team Emirates 300
82 DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel - Premier Tech 125
46 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain - Victorious 75
236 OKAMIKA Ander Burgos-BH 50
192 BERRADE Urko Equipo Kern Pharma 50
TOTAL 2000
Spoiler :65,3% YATES Simon 475 79
59,5% VALVERDE Alejandro 450 72
38,8% RODRÍGUEZ Carlos 225 47
36,4% QUINTANA Nairo 375 44
34,7% JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland 100 42
33,9% ALMEIDA João 300 41
30,6% WOODS Michael 400 37
28,9% HIGUITA Sergio 250 35
28,9% AYUSO Juan 225 35
23,1% HOFSTETTER Hugo 150 28
20,7% MATTHEWS Michael 250 25
19,0% VALTER Attila 125 23
17,4% COLBRELLI Sonny 275 21
17,4% GROVES Kaden 100 21
17,4% PEÑALVER Manuel 50 21
16,5% BAUHAUS Phil 175 20
16,5% HINDLEY Jai 175 20
15,7% PORTE Richie 325 19
14,0% SOLER Marc 200 17
14,0% HAIG Jack 350 17
11,6% PRADES Eduard 50 14
11,6% O'CONNOR Ben 275 14
10,7% GALVÁN Francisco 50 13
10,7% CICCONE Giulio 300 13
10,7% CARAPAZ Richard 225 13
9,9% BUITRAGO Santiago 75 12
9,9% CHARMIG Anthon 50 12
9,1% LÓPEZ Juan Pedro 75 11
8,3% VAN WILDER Ilan 150 10
8,3% MARTIN Guillaume 275 10
7,4% OKAMIKA Ander 50 9
7,4% SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias 225 9
7,4% DUMOULIN Tom 225 9
7,4% MATÉ Luis Ángel 50 9
6,6% POELS Wout 200 8
6,6% DE GENDT Thomas 100 8
6,6% CLARKE Simon 75 8
6,6% BOU Joan 50 8
6,6% IMPEY Daryl 75 8
5,8% POWLESS Neilson 125 7
5,8% MOLANO Juan Sebastián 200 7
5,8% MASNADA Fausto 250 7
5,8% ADRIÀ Roger 125 7
5,0% SOSA Iván Ramiro 275 6
5,0% BAGIOLI Andrea 150 6
5,0% BIZKARRA Mikel 100 6
5,0% BOL Jetse 75 6
5,0% BERRADE Urko 50 6
4,1% DENNIS Rohan 100 5
4,1% EIKING Odd Christian 75 5
4,1% PERNSTEINER Hermann 50 5
3,3% DEKKER David 175 4
3,3% SOTO Antonio Jesús 100 4
3,3% VERONA Carlos 100 4
3,3% VANDENABEELE Henri 75 4
3,3% DOMBROWSKI Joe 75 4
2,5% SIVAKOV Pavel 175 3
2,5% LAAS Martin 100 3
2,5% MARTÍN Gotzon 75 3
2,5% TEUNS Dylan 225 3
2,5% STORER Michael 175 3
2,5% ARMÉE Sander 50 3
2,5% CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 50 3
2,5% CATALDO Dario 50 3
2,5% CHAVES Esteban 250 3
2,5% BRUSTENGA Marc 100 3
2,5% KRUIJSWIJK Steven 100 3
2,5% CONTI Valerio 75 3
2,5% NIEVE Mikel 75 3
2,5% OOMEN Sam 75 3
2,5% BAKELANTS Jan 50 3
2,5% MORENO Adrià 50 3
2,5% RIABUSHENKO Alexandr 50 3
2,5% PEDERSEN Casper 125 3
1,7% BENNETT George 150 2
1,7% GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl 75 2
1,7% GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel 75 2
1,7% PETERS Nans 75 2
1,7% MOLENAAR Alex 50 2
1,7% CARTHY Hugh 275 2
1,7% TOLHOEK Antwan 200 2
1,7% KWIATKOWSKI Michał 175 2
1,7% HIRT Jan 125 2
1,7% PACHER Quentin 125 2
1,7% PARRA José Félix 75 2
1,7% ANACONA Winner 50 2
1,7% CASTRILLO Jaime 50 2
1,7% CUADRADO Unai 50 2
1,7% DEVENYNS Dries 50 2
1,7% DONOVAN Mark 50 2
1,7% ROJAS José Joaquín 50 2
1,7% SERRY Pieter 50 2
1,7% VERVAEKE Louis 50 2
1,7% DE MARCHI Alessandro 125 2
1,7% CUADROS Álvaro 100 2
1,7% CAMARGO Diego Andrés 75 2
1,7% BOIVIN Guillaume 50 2
1,7% COMBAUD Romain 50 2
1,7% HERRADA José 50 2
1,7% NICOLAU Joel 50 2
0,8% COSTA Rui 125 1
0,8% VERNON Ethan 100 1
0,8% CABEDO Óscar 75 1
0,8% CANAL Carlos 75 1
0,8% BENEDETTI Cesare 50 1
0,8% DELACROIX Théo 50 1
0,8% LAZKANO Oier 50 1
0,8% VERSCHAEVE Viktor 50 1
0,8% HERRADA Jesús 175 1
0,8% PLAPP Luke 175 1
0,8% HENAO Sebastián 150 1
0,8% MEINTJES Louis 150 1
0,8% VANHOUCKE Harm 125 1
0,8% BARCELÓ Fernando 100 1
0,8% CAICEDO Jonathan Klever 100 1
0,8% ARMIRAIL Bruno 75 1
0,8% BADILATTI Matteo 75 1
0,8% FLÓREZ Miguel Eduardo 75 1
0,8% GODON Dorian 75 1
0,8% MOLARD Rudy 75 1
0,8% TORRES Albert 75 1
0,8% CONCA Filippo 50 1
0,8% DELETTRE Alexandre 50 1
0,8% DEVRIENDT Tom 50 1
0,8% HOWSON Damien 50 1
0,8% PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc 50 1
0,8% SCOTSON Callum 50 1
0,8% STRONG Corbin 50 1