FLECHA BRABANZONA 2021
e-mail
grandesclasicas@gmail.com
límite 14/4 a las 12:40h
(por ahora no hay Maker)
PRECIOS
1. CATTANEO Mattia DECEUNINCK QUICK-STEP 175
2. CAVAGNA Rémi DECEUNINCK QUICK-STEP 200
3. LAMPAERT Yves DECEUNINCK QUICK-STEP 250
4. GARRISON Ian DECEUNINCK QUICK-STEP 50
5. HONORÉ Mikkel Frolich DECEUNINCK QUICK-STEP 175
6. SERRY Pieter DECEUNINCK QUICK-STEP 100
7. SÉNÉCHAL DECEUNINCK QUICK-STEP 300
11. BAKELANTS Jan INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 75
12. DE GENDT Aimé INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 100
13. VAN MELSEN Kévin INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 75
14. LAMMERTINK Maurits INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 50
15. ROTA Lorenzo INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 50
16. EIKING Odd Christian INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 125
17. VLIEGEN Loïc INTERMARCHÉ - WANTY - GOBERT MATERIAUX 75
21. VAN DER SANDE Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL 100
22. GRIGNARD Sébastien LOTTO SOUDAL 50
23. GOOSSENS Kobe LOTTO SOUDAL 50
24. MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz LOTTO SOUDAL 75
25. MONIQUET Sylvain LOTTO SOUDAL 75
26. OLDANI Stefano LOTTO SOUDAL 50
27. VAN MOER Brent LOTTO SOUDAL 75
31. VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R CITROEN TEAM 350
32. JUNGELS Bob AG2R CITROEN TEAM 125
33. COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R CITROEN TEAM 200
34. GODON Dorian AG2R CITROEN TEAM 50
35. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R CITROEN TEAM 175
36. TOUZÉ Damien AG2R CITROEN TEAM 50
37. DEWULF Stan AG2R CITROEN TEAM 75
41. COLBRELLI Sonny BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS 325
42. CAPECCHI Eros BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS 50
43. HAUSSLER Heinrich BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS 125
BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS
45. MOHORIČ Matej BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS 175
46. TEUNS Dylan BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS 275
47. WILLIAMS Stephen BAHRAIN - VICTORIOUS 50
51. POLITT Nils BORA-HANSGROHE 275
52. BURGHARDT Marcus BORA-HANSGROHE 125
53. GAMPER Patrick BORA-HANSGROHE 50
54. LAAS Martin BORA-HANSGROHE 75
55. MEEUS Jordi BORA-HANSGROHE 75
56. SCHELLING Ide BORA-HANSGROHE 150
57. WANDAHL Frederik BORA-HANSGROHE 50
61. LAPORTE Christophe COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 325
62. CHAMPION Thomas COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 50
63. FINÉ Eddy COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 75
64. HAAS Nathan COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 125
65. MORIN Emmanuel COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 50
66. VANBILSEN Kenneth COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 75
67. WALLAYS Jelle COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS 75
71. CORT Magnus EF - EDUCATION NIPPO 175
72. CARR Simon EF - EDUCATION NIPPO 100
73. CRADDOCK Lawson EF - EDUCATION NIPPO 75
74. HOWES Alex EF - EDUCATION NIPPO 50
75. NAKANE Hideto EF - EDUCATION NIPPO 50
76. OWEN Logan EF - EDUCATION NIPPO 50
77. VAN DEN BERG Julius EF - EDUCATION NIPPO 50
81. GENIETS Kevin GROUPAMA FDJ 125
82. BONNET William GROUPAMA FDJ 50
83. LIENHARD Fabian GROUPAMA FDJ 50
84. MADOUAS Valentin GROUPAMA FDJ 275
85. MOLARD Rudy GROUPAMA FDJ 200
86. THOMAS Benjamin GROUPAMA FDJ 50
87. VAN DEN BERG Marijn GROUPAMA FDJ 50
91. PIDCOCK Thomas INEOS GRENADIERS 350
92. CARAPAZ Richard INEOS GRENADIERS 250
93. DUNBAR Eddie INEOS GRENADIERS 200
94. GOŁAŚ Michał INEOS GRENADIERS 50
95. BASSO Leonardo INEOS GRENADIERS 50
96. ROWE Luke INEOS GRENADIERS 50
97. WURF Cameron INEOS GRENADIERS 50
101. VANMARCKE Sep ISRAEL START-UP NATION 150
102. BIERMANS Jenthe ISRAEL START-UP NATION 75
103. HOFSTETTER Hugo ISRAEL START-UP NATION 100
104. BOIVIN Guillaume ISRAEL START-UP NATION 75
105. RENARD Alexis ISRAEL START-UP NATION 50
106. VAHTRA Norman ISRAEL START-UP NATION 75
107. GOLDSTEIN Omer ISRAEL START-UP NATION 50
111. VAN AERT Wout TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 600
112. EENKHOORN Pascal TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 125
113. FISHER-BLACK Finn TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 50
114. LEEMREIZE Gijs TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 50
115. MARTENS Paul TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 75
116. ROOSEN Timo TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 100
117. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan TEAM JUMBO-VISMA 150
121. MATTHEWS Michael TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE 475
122. BAUER Jack TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE 50
123. EDMONDSON Alex TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE 75
124. KONYCHEV Alexander TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE 50
125. MEZGEC Luka TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE 175
126. PEÁK Barnabás TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE 50
127. STANNARD Robert TEAM BIKE EXCHANGE 125
131. BRENNER Marco TEAM DSM 50
132. SALMON Martin TEAM DSM 50
133. GALL Felix TEAM DSM 50
134. HEINSCHKE Leon TEAM DSM 50
135. LEKNESSUND Andreas TEAM DSM 75
136. VANDENABEELE Henri TEAM DSM 50
137. VERMAERKE Kevin TEAM DSM 75
141. CAMPENAERTS Victor TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 100
142. ARMÉE Sander TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 75
143. BROWN Connor TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 50
144. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 75
145. STOKBRO Andreas TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 50
146. LINDEMAN Bert-Jan TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 50
147. POWER Robert TEAM QHUBEKA ASSOS 125
151. STUYVEN Jasper TREK - SEGAFREDO 275
152. DE KORT Koen TREK - SEGAFREDO 50
TREK - SEGAFREDO
154. RIES Michel TREK - SEGAFREDO 50
155. SKUJIŅŠ Toms TREK - SEGAFREDO 100
156. THEUNS Edward TREK - SEGAFREDO 125
157. TIBERI Antonio TREK - SEGAFREDO 75
161. TRENTIN Matteo UAE-TEAM EMIRATES 325
162. BYSTRØM Sven Erik UAE-TEAM EMIRATES 50
163. GIBBONS Ryan UAE-TEAM EMIRATES 100
164. LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-TEAM EMIRATES 75
165. MARCATO Marco UAE-TEAM EMIRATES 50
166. TROIA Oliviero UAE-TEAM EMIRATES 50
167. RIABUSHENKO Alexandr UAE-TEAM EMIRATES 75
171. VAKOČ Petr ALPECIN-FENIX 100
172. DE TIER Floris ALPECIN-FENIX 75
173. MEURISSE Xandro ALPECIN-FENIX 150
174. RIESEBEEK Oscar ALPECIN-FENIX 50
175. SBARAGLI Kristian ALPECIN-FENIX 150
176. TULETT Ben ALPECIN-FENIX 50
177. DE BONDT Dries ALPECIN-FENIX 100
181. LIVYNS Arjen BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES BWB 125
182. MENTEN Milan BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES BWB 50
183. MOLLY Kenny BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES BWB 50
184. ROBEET Ludovic BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES BWB 75
185. VALLÉE Boris BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES BWB 75
186. WIRTGEN Luc BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES BWB 50
187. WIRTGEN Tom BINGOAL PAUWELS SAUCES BWB 50
191. HERREGODTS Rune SPORT - VLAANDEREN BALOISE 50
192. MERTENS Julian SPORT - VLAANDEREN BALOISE 75
193. SPRENGERS Thomas SPORT - VLAANDEREN BALOISE 75
194. VAN POUCKE Aaron SPORT - VLAANDEREN BALOISE 50
195. VAN ROOY Kenneth SPORT - VLAANDEREN BALOISE 75
196. VERWILST Aaron SPORT - VLAANDEREN BALOISE 50
197. VANHOOF Ward SPORT - VLAANDEREN BALOISE 50
201. COQUARD Bryan B&B HOTELS 175
202. BACKAERT Frederik B&B HOTELS 50
203. BARTHE Cyril B&B HOTELS 100
B&B HOTELS
205. DE BACKER Bert B&B HOTELS 75
206. LEMOINE Cyril B&B HOTELS 50
207. MORICE Julien B&B HOTELS 75
211. FERRON Valentin TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 50
212. GAILLARD Marlon TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 75
213. GENIEZ Alexandre TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 125
214. MAITRE Florian TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 50
215. MANZIN Lorrenzo TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 75
216. TURGIS Anthony TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 300
217. VAN GESTEL Dries TEAM TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 125
221. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
222. KULSET Kristian UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
223. HOELGAARD Markus UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 100
224. HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
225. SKAARSETH Anders UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
226. URIANSTAD Martin UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 50
227. WÆRSTED Syver UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM 50