por Romà »
22 Dic 2013, 21:28
AGENDA SEMANAL FÚTBOL BASE DEL 21 AL 22 DE DICIEMBRE 2013
21-12-2013- 12:00h [J16] (BarçaTV) (1º) JUVENIL "A" 2 - 0 G.Tarragona (5º)
TIT: Andre Ondoa, Elehor Godswill, Roger Riera, Rodri Tarín, Sergi Palencia, Jordi Ortega, Lionel Enguene (1), Joel Huertas, Maxi Rolón, Munir el Haddadi (1), Mohamed el Ouariachi.
SUP: Alain Ebwelle, Alex Corredera, Pedro Godoy.
CLASIF (J16): 1º FCB 41p; 2º Badalona 32p; 3º Espanyol 30p
21-12-2013- 19:15h [J16] (9º) Cornellà “B” 1 - 2 JUVENIL "B" (3º)
TIT: Andreu Cases, Roger Marcé, Carlos Blanco (1), Adrià Vilanova, Julen Arellano, Ferran Sarsanedas, Àlex Carbonell, Adri Arjona, Alexis Meva, Ayoub Abou, Theo Chendri.
SUP: Roger Figueras, Guillermo Lara, Joan Inés, Enric Franquesa (1), Miki Poveda.
CLASIF (J16): 1º Mercantil "A" 38p; 2º FCB 33p; 3º Lleida "A" 32p
21-12-2013- 16:00h [J13] (7º) Unió Jabac i Terrassa “A” 0 - 3 CADET "A" (1º)
TIT: Javier Romero, Carles Puig, Jordi Mola (1), Carles Torrents, Marc Cucurella, Oriol Rey, Dani Olmo (1), Carles Aleñà, Carles Pérez (1), Dani Morer, Adrià Guerrero.
SUP: Eric Montes, Sergi Puig, Manuel Alemán, Alejandro Martínez, Sergi Caballero, Georgios Spanoudakis, Javi Ruiz.
CLASIF (J13): 1º FCB 35p; 2º Espanyol "A" 29p; 3º Cornellà "A" 27p
21-12-2013- 12:30h [J11] (1º) CADET "B" 7 - 0 Reus “A” (7º)
TIT: Lucas Manso, Valery Fernández, Erick Ferigra, Óscar Mingueza (1), Martí Vilà, Alejandro Viedma, Jordi Mboula (1), Juli Berenguer, Omar el Farsi (1), Ramón Rodriguez "Monchu" (2), Joel Quero.
SUP: Guillem Jaime (1), Ignacio Peña, Jesús del Amo, David Isierte, Álex Collado (1), Edgar Fernández, Riki Puig.
CLASIF (J11): 1º FCB 31p; 2º Rapitenca "A" 28p; 3º Prat "A" 25p
21-12-2013- 12:00h [J13] (13º) Lloret “A” 0 - 3 INFANTIL "A" (1ª)
TIT: Adrià Rojas, Alejandro Marcos, Arnau Comas, Pere Mogente, Joan Rojas, Enric Martínez, Ricard Sánchez (1), Sergio Gómez (1), Albert Portas, Lucas de Vega, Labinot Kabashi.
SUP: Victor Gómez, Rubén Sánchez, Xavi Vadell, Ignasi Domínguez, Ben Lederman, Pau Martínez (1), Yanis Nuñez.
CLASIF (J13): 1º FCB 33p; 2º Cornellà 29p; 3º Girona "A" 24p
21-12-2013- 11:00h [J11] (3º) INFANTIL "B" 6 – 0 Cambrils “A” (8º)
TIT: David Troya, Arnau Vilamitjana, Eric García, Marco Villa, Jose David Álvarez, Nico González, Miguelete, Nil Fabregó, Ansumane Fati, Roger Vegas, Take Kubo (1).
SUP: Sergi Rosanas, Arnau Tenas, Sergi Altimira, Guillem Cabot (1), Adri Bernabé (1), Konrad de la Fuente, Nils Mortimer (3).
CLASIF (J11): 1º Gavà 31p; 2º Cornellà "C" 28p; 3º FCB 27p
21-01-2014- 19:30h [J13-Aplazado] (2º) Cornellà “A” - ALEVI "A" (1º)
20-12-2013- 18:00h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Fase Previa] ALEVI "A" 4 - 0 Sant Gabriel
20-12-2013- 20:00h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Fase Previa] ALEVI "A" 8 - 0 Sant Cugat
21-12-2013- 12:30h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Fase Previa] ALEVI "A" 3 - 1 Villareal
21-12-2013- 17:30h [Torneo Powerade Cup - 1/4 Final] ALEVI "A" 4 - 2 Sevilla
22-12-2013- 10:00h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Semifinal] ALEVI "A" 4 - 1 R.Madrid
22-12-2013- 13:20h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Final] ALEVI "A" 3 - 0 Villareal
CLASIF (J13): 1º FCB 36p (-1); 2º Cornellà 36p (-1); 3º Damm "B" 32p
11-12-2013- 19:15h [J13-Adelantado] (1º) ALEVÍ "B" 4 - 1 Cornellà "B" (7º)
TIT: Pol Tristán, Jan Reixach, Victor Carmona, Martí Riera, Albert Garrido (1), Álex Rico (1), Raúl Martínez (1).
SUP: Iker González (1), Óscar Romero, Matías Lacava, Joan González, Gerard Urbina, Pol Cordero.
CLASIF (J13): 1º FCB 36p; 2º Damm "A" 32p; 3º Espanyol "A" 31p.
21-12-2013- 11:30h [J11- Aplazado sin fecha] (4º) Viladecans “A” - ALEVI "C" (1º)
20-12-2013- 17:00h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Fase Previa] ALEVI "C" 3 - 0 CE Vila Olímpica
21-12-2013- 10:30h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Fase Previa] ALEVI "C" 10 - 0 Lleida
21-12-2013- 13:30h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Fase Previa] ALEVI "C" 0 - 1 Cornellà
21-12-2013- 15:30h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Fase Previa] ALEVI "C" 3 - 0 Sant Cugat
21-12-2013- 19:30h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Semifinal] ALEVI "C" 2 - 0 Espanyol
22-12-2013- 12:40h [Torneo Powerade Cup - Final] ALEVI "C" 0 - 1 Cornellà
CLASIF (J11): 1º FCB 30p (-1); 2º Cornellà "C" 25p; 3º Marianao Poblet "A" 25p
21-12-2013- 15:30h [J11] (2º) ALEVI "D" 3 – 1 Escuela Perfomance “A” (4º)
TIT: Fasika Samuelson, Álvaro Martí (1), Hugo García, Sicu Cámara (1), Nadir Louah, Gabriel Martínez (1), Pol Tristán.
SUP: Pau Sánchez, Marc Anglès, Xavi Pérez, Pau Servat, Jan Reixach.
CLASIF (J11): 1º FCB 31p; 2º Vila Olimpica "A" 30p (-1); 3º At. Sant Just "A" 23p (-1).
22-12-2013- 11:30h [J13] (10º) Gimnastic Manresa “A” 1 - 3 BENJAMI "A" (1º)
TIT: Alain Martínez, Marc Jurado, Diego Almeida, Pablo López (1), Álvaro Millán, Aleix Garrido (1), Pau Segarra.
SUP: Iker Merino (1), Toni Caravaca, Adrià Capdevila, Álvaro Aljama.
CLASIF (J13): 1º FCB 39p; 2º Damm 31p; 3º Hospitalet "A" 30p
21-12-2013- 10:15h [J13] (BarçaTV) (3º) BENJAMI "B" 9 - 2 Granollers “A” (8º)
TIT: Óscar Medina, Marc Olmo, Pau García, Roger Martínez (2), Iker Almena, Joan Gázquez, Sergi Oriol (2).
SUP: Alexandre Amate (2), Pablo Meléndez (2), Ilias Akhomach (1), Jordi Aghayedo, Álex García.
CLASIF (J13): 1º Cornell'a "A" 35p; 2º Espanyol "A" 34p; 3º FCB 30p (-1).
22-12-2013- 12:00h [J11] (BarçaTV) (3º) BENJAMI "C" 12 - 0 Begues “A” (14º)
TIT: Gerard Moreno, Marc Olmo, Gerard Hernández (2), Elliot Cervellera (2), Arnau Gracia, Pau Ortega (2), Iker Bravo (3).
SUP: Pol Vilà (1), Izán Sánchez (1), Óscar Medina, Jordi Aghayedo (1).
CLASIF (J11): 1º Sitges "A" 33p; 2º FCB 27p; 3º Sant Joan Despí "A" 27p
21-12-2013- 12:00h [J11] (4º) Ciudad Cooperativa “A” 2 - 4 BENJAMI "D" (3º)
TIT: Iker Sánchez López, Marc Bombardó, Adrià Capdevila, Iker Blázquez, Iván Fernández (1), Aleix Garrido (3), Izán Sarmiento.
SUP: Xavi Muñoz, Iker Sánchez Martínez, Alex Castany, Álex Sans.
CLASIF (J11): 1º Castelldefels 30p; 2º Horta "A" 28p; 3º FCB 28p
21-12-2013- 15:00h [J11] (1º) PREBENJAMIN 9 - 3 Santfeliuenc “B” (5º)
TIT: Erik Cava, David Castelló (1), Alexis Olmedo, Pau Prim (3), Dereck Lope, Gerard Hernández (1), Jan Quiles.
SUP: Nicolás Exposito, Arnau Pradas, Héctor Fort (1), Marc Guiu (3), Gerard Moreno.
CLASIF (J11): 1º FCB 28p; 2º Penya Blaugrana Vallirana "B" 27p; 3º Can Vidalet "A" 25p.
Última edición por
Romà el 22 Dic 2013, 21:28, editado 1 vez en total.