1 Bagdonas, Gediminas AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
10 Dillier, Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE 75
14 Duval, Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
20 Gougeard, Alexis AG2R LA MONDIALE 100
24 Naesen, Oliver AG2R LA MONDIALE 200
26 Peters, Nans AG2R LA MONDIALE 50
28 Venturini, Clement AG2R LA MONDIALE 75
66 Chernetski, Sergei ASTANA PRO TEAM 75
70 Fuglsang, Jakob ASTANA PRO TEAM 325
71 Gatto, Oscar ASTANA PRO TEAM 100
80 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar ASTANA PRO TEAM 50
84 Moser, Moreno ASTANA PRO TEAM 100
86 Sanchez, Luis Leon ASTANA PRO TEAM 200
89 Valgren, Michael ASTANA PRO TEAM 125
188 Cabedo, Óscar BURGOS-BH 50
189 Cubero, Jorge BURGOS-BH 50
190 Ezquerra, Jesus BURGOS-BH 50
196 Mendes, Jose BURGOS-BH 100
199 Rubio, Diego BURGOS-BH 50
202 Simon, Jordi BURGOS-BH 50
203 Torres, Pablo BURGOS-BH 50
208 Cuadros, Álvaro CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
212 Mas Bonet, Luis CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 100
213 Molina, Antonio CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
215 Pardilla, Sergio CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 125
217 Rodriguez Martin, Cristian CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 75
219 Serrano, Gonzalo CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 50
221 Soto, Nelson Andres CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 75
224 Antunes, Amaro Manuel CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 100
230 Gradek, Kamil CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
231 Koch, Jonas CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
232 Kump, Marco CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 75
235 Owsian, Lukasz CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
239 Schlegel, Michal CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
241 Stosz, Patryk CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE 50
273 Fernandez Cruz, Delio DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 75
277 Jones, Brenton DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
278 Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
282 Mihaylov, Nikolay DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
283 Moreno Bazan, Javier DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 125
286 Smukulis, Gatis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
287 Trarieux, Julien DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM 50
315 Boudat, Thomas DIRECT ENERGIE 75
317 Cardis, Romain DIRECT ENERGIE 50
320 Cousin, Jerome DIRECT ENERGIE 75
321 Gaudin, Damien DIRECT ENERGIE 50
328 Petit, Adrien DIRECT ENERGIE 100
332 Sicard, Romain DIRECT ENERGIE 100
333 Taaramae, Rein DIRECT ENERGIE 150
335 Breschel, Matti EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 75
340 Clarke, Simon EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 100
344 Dombrowsky, Joseph Lloyd EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 100
346 Langeveld, Sebastian EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 75
350 Modolo, Sacha EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 125
357 Van Asbroeck, Tom EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 75
358 Vanmarcke, Sep EF EDUCATION FIRST-DRAPAC P-B CANNONDALE 175
360 Aberasturi, Jon EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 75
366 Bizkarra, Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
367 Bravo, Garikoitz EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 75
372 Prades, Eduard EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
375 Saez, Hector EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
376 Samitier, Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 50
377 Sanz, Enrique EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS 75
432 Cherkasov, Nicolay GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
434 Foliforov, Alexander GAZPROM-RUSVELO 100
435 Kobernyak, Evgeny GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
436 Kozontchuk, Dmitry GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
438 Lagutin, Sergey GAZPROM-RUSVELO 75
439 Maikin, Roman GAZPROM-RUSVELO 50
443 Rybalkin, Aleksey GAZPROM-RUSVELO 75
484 Diaz Gallego, Jose Manuel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
488 Hermans, Ben ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 150
493 Plaza Molina, Ruben ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 100
496 Sbaragli, Kristian ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 125
498 Turek, Daniel ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
499 Van Winden, Dennis ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
502 Bak, Lars Ytting LOTTO SOUDAL 75
511 Hofland, Moreno LOTTO SOUDAL 75
518 Monfort, Maxime LOTTO SOUDAL 100
520 Shaw, James LOTTO SOUDAL 50
522 Van der Sande, Tosh LOTTO SOUDAL 75
523 Vanendert, Jelle LOTTO SOUDAL 100
525 Wellens, Tim LOTTO SOUDAL 175
569 Amador, Andrey MOVISTAR TEAM 100
571 Arcas, Jorge MOVISTAR TEAM 50
572 Barbero, Carlos MOVISTAR TEAM 75
577 Carretero, Héctor MOVISTAR TEAM 50
580 Erviti, Imanol MOVISTAR TEAM 100
582 Landa, Mikel MOVISTAR TEAM 450
590 Soler, Marc MOVISTAR TEAM 150
595 Bou Company, Joan NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 75
597 Cima, Damiano NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
600 Grosu, Eduard Michael NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 75
601 Hatsuyama, Sho NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
603 Kobayashi, Marino NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
610 Uchima, Kohei NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
612 Zaccanti, Filippo NIPPO - VINI FANTINI 50
640 Anderson, Ryan RALLY CYCLING 75
642 Britton, Rob RALLY CYCLING 50
644 Dal-Cin, Matteo RALLY CYCLING 75
646 Ellsay, Nigel RALLY CYCLING 50
648 Huffman, Evan RALLY CYCLING 75
649 Joyce, Colin RALLY CYCLING 50
652 Murphy, Kyle RALLY CYCLING 50
657 Asselman, Jesper ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
658 Budding, Martijn ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
661 Meijers, Jeroen ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
663 Riesebeek, Oscar ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
665 Van Der Lijke, Nick ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 50
670 Vermeltfoort, Coen ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 75
676 De Greef, Robbert ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOTERIJ 75
685 Noppe, Christophe SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
686 Planckaert, Edward SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
688 Rickaert, Jonas SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
689 Sprengers, Thomas SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
690 Van Gestel, Dries SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
692 Van Hecke, Preben SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 75
694 Verwilst, Aaron SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE 50
722 Battaglin, Enrico TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
725 Bouwman, Koen TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 75
726 Clement, Stef TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 75
727 De Tier, Floris TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
728 Eenkhoorn, Pascal TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 50
732 Kruijswijk, Steven TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 350
748 Wynants, Maarten TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO 75
768 De la Cruz, David TEAM SKY 225
769 Deignan, Philip TEAM SKY 75
773 Froome, Christopher TEAM SKY 500
781 Knees, Christian TEAM SKY 75
786 Poels, Wouter TEAM SKY 325
787 Puccio, Salvatore TEAM SKY 75
793 Van Baarle, Dylan TEAM SKY 100
889 De Bie, Sean VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 75
892 Devolder, Stijn VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 75
893 Duijn, Huub VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
895 Goolaerts, Michael VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
897 Kruopis, Aidis VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
898 Leysen, Senne VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
901 Tanner, David VÉRANDAS WILLEMS-CRELAN 50
926 Baugnies, Jerome WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
928 Degand, Thomas WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
934 Martin, Guillaume WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 100
937 Minnard, Marinus Cornelis WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
939 Pasqualon, Andrea WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 75
942 Van Melsen, Kevin WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 50
987 Niv, Guy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY 50
988 Insausti, Jon Ander FUNDACION EUSKADI 75
989 Fernandez, Egoitz FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
990 Garcia, Ricardo FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
992 Juaristi, Txomin FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
1010 Azurmendi Sagastibeltza, Ibai FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
1011 Lopez Cozar, Jaime FUNDACION EUSKADI 50
1012 Martin Sanz, Gotzon FUNDACION EUSKADI 50