por shinchan »
14 Nov 2019, 19:32
FINALES COPA DAVIS
GRUPO A
FRANCIA
Gael Monfils
Benoit Paire
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Nicolas Mahut
Capitan: Sebastien Grosjean
SERBIA
Novak Djokovic
Dusan Lajovic
Filip Krajinovic
Viktor Troicki
Janko Tipsarevic
Capitan: Nenad Zimonjic
JAPON
Yoshihito Nishioka
Yasutaka Uchiyama
Yuichi Sugita
Taro Daniel
Ben McLachlan
Capitan: Satoshi Iwabuchi
GRUPO B
CROACIA
Marin Cilic
Borna Coric
Mate Pavic
Nikola Mektic
Ivan Dodig
Capitan: Zeljko Krajan
ESPAÑA
Rafael Nadal
Roberto Bautista Agut
Pablo Carreno Busta
Feliciano Lopez
Marcel Granollers
Capitan: Sergi Bruguera
RUSIA
Daniil Medvedev
Karen Khachanov
Andrey Rublev
Evgeny Donskoy
Capitan: Shamil Tarpishev
GRUPO C
ARGENTINA
Diego Schwartzman
Guido Pella
Leonardo Mayer
Horacio Zeballos
Capitan: Gaston Gaudio
ALEMANIA
Jan-Lennard Struff
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Dominik Koepfer
Kevin Krawietz
Andreas Mies
Capitan: Michael Kohlmann
CHILE
Cristian Garin
Nicolas Jarry
Alejandro Tabilo
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
Capitan: Nicolas Massu
GRUPO D
BELGICA
David Goffin
Kimmer Coppejans
Steve Darcis
Joran Vliegen
Sander Gille
Capitan: Johan Van Herck
AUSTRALIA
Alex de Minaur
Nick Kyrgios
John Millman
Jordan Thompson
John Peers
Capitan: Lleyton Hewitt
COLOMBIA
Daniel Galan
Santiago Giraldo
Alejandro Gonzalez
Juan Sebastian Cabal
Robert Farah
Capitan: Pablo Gonzalez
GRUPO E
GRAN BRETAÑA
Dan Evans
Andy Murray
Jamie Murray
Neal Skupski
Capitan: Leon Smith
KAZAKHSTAN
Alexander Bublik
Mikhail Kukushkin
Dmitry Popko
Alexsandr Nedovyesov
Andrey Golubev
Capitan: Dias Doskarayev
PAISES BAJOS
Robin Haase
Tallon Griekspoor
Botic Van de Zandschulp
Wesley Koolhof
Jean-Julien Rojer
Capitan: Paul Haarhuis
GRUPO F
USA
Taylor Fritz
Reilly Opelka
Sam Querrey
Frances Tiafoe
Jack Sock
Capitan: Mardy Fish
ITALIA
Matteo Berrettini
Fabio Fognini
Lorenzo Sonego
Andrea Seppi
Simone Bolelli
Capitan: Corrado Barazzutti
CANADA
Milos Raonic
Felix Auger-Aliassime
Denis Shapovalov
Vasek Pospisil
Capitan: Frank Dancevic