CALENDARIO DE LA EUROLIGA 2020/21 DEL REAL MADRID
1ª VUELTA
PARTIDO
J. 1
2 octubre, 21:00 h
Baskonia-Real Madrid
J. 2
8 octubre, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Valencia Basket
J. 3
14 octubre, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Khimki
J. 4
16 octubre, 20:45 h
Olimpia Milán-Real Madrid
J. 5
23 octubre, 21:00 h
Barça-Real Madrid
J. 6
29 octubre, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Bayern de Múnich
J. 7
6 noviembre, 19:00 h
Zalgiris-Real Madrid
J. 8
13 noviembre, 19:00 h
Estrella Roja-Real Madrid
J. 9
18 noviembre, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Maccabi
J. 10
20 noviembre, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Fenerbahçe
J. 11
26 noviembre, 18:00 h
CSKA-Real Madrid
J. 12
4 diciembre, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Asvel Villeurbanne
J. 13
10 diciembre, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Zenit San Petersburgo
J. 14
15 diciembre, 20:00 h
Panathinaikos-Real Madrid
J. 15
18 diciembre, 20:00 h
Olympiacos-Real Madrid
J. 16
22 diciembre, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Alba Berlín
J. 17
29 diciembre, 18:30 h
Anadolu Efes-Real Madrid
2ª VUELTA
PARTIDO
J. 18
8 enero, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Olimpia Milán
J. 19
13 enero, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Estrella Roja
J. 20
15 enero, 20:30 h
Bayern de Múnich-Real Madrid
J. 21
21 enero, 20:05 h
Maccabi-Real Madrid
J. 22
27 enero, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Panathinaikos
J. 23
29 enero, 20:00 h
Alba Berlín-Real Madrid
J. 24
5 febrero, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Baskonia
J. 25
19 febrero, 21:00 h
Valencia Basket-Real Madrid
J. 26
25 febrero, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Zalgiris
J. 27
2 marzo, 18:00 h
Khimki-Real Madrid
J. 28
4 marzo, 18:00 h
Zenit San Petersburgo-Real Madrid
J. 29
11 marzo, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Barça
J. 30
19 marzo, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-CSKA
J. 31
25 marzo, 20:45 h
Asvel Villeurbanne-Real Madrid
J. 32
30 marzo, 21:00 h
Real Madrid-Anadolu Efes
J. 33
2 abril, 21:00 h
Real Madrid- Olympiacos
J. 34
8 abril, 19:45 h
Fenerbahçe-Real Madrid
Enviado desde mi LG-M320 mediante Tapatalk
CALENDARIO LIGA ENDESA
CALENDARIO DE LA LIGA 2020/21 DEL REAL MADRID
JORNADA Y FECHA
PARTIDO
J. 1
19 de septiembre, 20:45 h
Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket-Real Madrid
J. 2
25 de septiembre, 21:45 h
Real Madrid-Casademont Zaragoza
J. 3
27 de septiembre, 18:30 h
Joventut-Real Madrid
J. 4
4 de octubre, 18:30 h
Herbalife Gran Canaria-Real Madrid
J. 5
11 de octubre, 12:30 h
Real Madrid-Monbus Obradoiro
J. 6
18 de octubre, 20:00 h
Retabet Bilbao Basket-Real Madrid
J. 7
25 de octubre, 18:30
Real Madrid-Movistar Estudiantes
J. 8
27, 28, 29 o 30 de octubre
Coosur Real Betis-Real Madrid
J. 9
31 de octubre o 1 de noviembre
Valencia Basket-Real Madrid
J. 10
7-8 de noviembre
Real Madrid-Baloncesto Fuenlabrada
J. 11
14-15 de noviembre
Morabanc Andorra-Real Madrid
J. 12
21-22 de noviembre
Real Madrid-Baxi Manresa
J. 13
5-6 de diciembre
San Pablo Burgos-Real Madrid
J. 14
12-13 de diciembre
Real Madrid-Unicaja
J. 15
19-20 de diciembre
Descansa
J. 16
27-28 de diciembre
Real Madrid-Barça
J. 17
1-2, 22-23 y 29-30 de diciembre
Real Madrid- TD Systems Baskonia
J. 18
2-3 de enero
Iberostar Tenerife-Real Madrid
J. 19
9-10 de enero
Real Madrid-UCAM Murcia
J. 20
16-17 de enero
Monbus Obradoiro-Real Madrid
J. 21
23-24 de enero
Real Madrid-Morabanc Andorra
J. 22
30-31 de enero
Real Madrid-Herbalife Gran Canaria
J. 23
6-7 de febrero
Movistar Estudiantes-Real Madrid
J. 24
27-28 de febrero
Real Madrid-San Pablo Burgos
J. 25
6-7 de marzo
UCAM Murcia-Real Madrid
J. 26
13-14 de marzo
TD Systems Baskonia-Real Madrid
J. 27
20-21 de marzo
Real Madrid-Coosur Real Betis
J. 28
27-28 de marzo
Baxi Manresa-Real Madrid
J. 29
3-4 de abril
Real Madrid-Delteco Gipuzkoa Basket
J. 30
10-11 de abril
Barça-Real Madrid
J. 31
14, 15 o 16 de abril
Real Madrid-Iberostar Tenerife
J. 32
17-18 de abril
Real Madrid-Joventut
J. 33
24-25 de abril
Baloncesto Fuenlabrada-Real Madrid
J. 34
27, 28, 29 o 30 de abril
Descansa
J. 35
1-2 de mayo
Casademont Zaragoza-Real Madrid
J. 36
8-9 de mayo
Real Madrid-Valencia Basket
J. 37
11, 12, 13 o 14 de mayo
Real Madrid-Retabet Bilbao Basket
J. 38
15-16 de mayo
Unicaja-Real Madrid