por Salemm »
16 Sep 2021, 10:01
PRIMERA RONDA
1.- Gijon Ciders --> Jalen Green
2.- Gasteiz Penguins --> Cade Cunningham
3.- Querétaro Libertadores --> Evan Mobley
4.- Ankara Power --> Jalen Suggs
5.- cartagena puni warriors --> Scottie Barnes
6.- TARIFA SURFERS --> Sant Boi Tunes --> Alperen Sengun
7.- Seattle Supersonics --> Jonathan Kuminga
8.- La Elipa Dragons --> Barcelona Punishers --> Kai Jones
9.- Carson City Patriots --> Josh Giddey
10.- Castellón Petroleum --> James Bouknight
11.- Salamanca Destroyers --> Moses Moody
12.- Downhill Hedges --> Jalen Johnson
13.- Oviedo Claritas --> Franz Wagner
14.- Granada Sound --> Barcelona Punishers --> La Elipa Dragons --> Usman Garuba
15.- OSLO VIKINGS --> Sant Boi Tunes --> Tarifa Surfers --> Davion Mitchell
16.- Albacete Medianos --> Corey Kispert
17.- Aldaia Gunilines--> Ziairie Williams
18.- L.G. Ferrolans --> Isaiah Jackson
19.- Barcelona Punishers --> Madrid Sky --> Trey Murphy
20.- Madrid Sky --> Tarifa Surfers --> Josh Primo
21.- Quilmes Mar del Plata --> Chris Duarte
22.- Sant Boi Tunes --> Oviedo Claritas --> Josh Christopher
23.- Athens Magpies --> Tarifa Surfers --> Barcelona Punishers -- Luka Garza
24.- Valladolid Crussaders --> Keon Johnson
SEGUNDA RONDA
25.- Gijon Ciders --> Day'Ron Sharpe
26.- cartagena puni warriors --> Athens Magpies --> NahShon Hyland
27.- Gasteiz Penguins --> Isaiah Todd
28.- TARIFA SURFERS---> CASTELLON --> Tre Mann
29.- Ankara Power --> Oviedo Claritas --> Jared Butler
30.- Querétaro Libertadores
31.- Seattle Supersonics
32.- La Elipa Dragons
33.- Carson City Patriots
34.- Castellón Petroleum
35.- Salamanca Destroyers
36.- Downhill Hedges
37.- Oviedo Claritas --> Athens Magpies
38.- Granada Sound
39.- OSLO VIKINGS --> Castellón Petroleum
40.- Albacete Medianos
41.- Aldaia Gunilines
42.- L.G. Ferrolans --> cartagena puni warriors
43.- Barcelona Punishers --> Granada Sound
44.- Madrid Sky --> Sant Boi Tunes
45.- Quilmes Mar del Plata
46.- Sant Boi Tunes
47.- Athens Magpies
48.- Valladolid Crussaders